Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori (68)
Mlađi kadeti -24
Mlađi kadeti -27
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. ALEX MAVRINAC - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVAN LONČAREVIĆ - OGRC Novska
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. ANTON MICULINIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FRAN ŽAGAR - Rječina
3. IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
4. KARLO KOVAČIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. BORNA DUJIĆ - Sajnami
3. MATIJA PODNAR - SENJ
4. VLADIMIR RADIĆ - OGRC Novska
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. BARTOL NASTIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. DOMINIK FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
3. ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
4. FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ - OGRC Novska
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti -51
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. STIPE RAJAN - GACKA
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. BARBARA REBROVIĆ - OGRC Novska
2. SARA PRPIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. HANA PERCELA - SENJ
2. MIRTA PAVELIĆ - SENJ
3. SARA PRPIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
4. TARA LABAN - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. ANDREA MATOŠIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. KALI IVASOVIĆ - METALAC
3. NINA IKIĆ - Rječina
4. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. EMILY MOLNAR - OGRC Novska
2. LARA ŠPANJIĆ - Rječina
3. OZANA RADIC - METALAC
4. PETRA ŠPANJIĆ - Rječina
5. TARA BUČAR - METALAC
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. LEA MAŠINOVIĆ - Rječina
Kadeti -33
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ - Ogulin
2. IVANO KURTOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -49
1. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FILIP ZAHIROVIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK"
3. JAKOV PRPIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
4. LEON TROŠELJ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
5. LUKA ŽAFRAN - OGRC Novska
Kadeti -53
1. ERIK KLAUSBERGER - Rječina
2. VALENTINO PLAVEC - MARTIN GRAD
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -61
1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ - GACKA
2. STEFAN GRBIĆ - GACKA
Kadeti -65
Kadeti +65
Kadetkinje -29
Kadetkinje -33
1. DARIA HRIBERŠEK - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LEA PACEK - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadetkinje -37
1. LORA BIRTIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
3. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - TKD BRINJE
Kadetkinje -41
1. DORI JURIČIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LEA BAN - Rječina
Kadetkinje -44
1. MAGDALENA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
2. PIA JURIČIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -51
1. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA
2. LUCIJA NESNIDAL - RUGVICA
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje -59
1. EMA JURICA - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Ogulin
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kadetkinje +59
1. ANA LUKIĆ - Sajnami
2. REA JAJTIĆ - OGRC Novska
Juniori -45
Juniori -48
Juniori -51
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniori -73
Juniori -78
Juniori +78
1. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Juniorke -42
Juniorke -44
Juniorke -46
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -52
1. DORA MALNAR - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Juniorke -55
1. ANTONIA BUŠLJETA - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. JELENA BUČAR - METALAC
Juniorke -59
1. EMA GALIĆ - METALAC
2. KLARA POLIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Juniorke -63
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
1. DIANORA RITOŠA - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVONA KAUZLARIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. KLARA JURICA - GROBNIK-ČAVLE