Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
9. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KARLO KOVAČIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-33
2
2
56
0
42
2.
ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-39
2
2
31
0
9
3.
BORNA DUJIĆ
Sajnami
MKAD-M-36
2
2
9
0
4
4.
ALEX MAVRINAC
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-30
1
1
12
0
1
5.
FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ
OGRC Novska
MKAD-M-39
2
1
34
0
14
6.
VLADIMIR RADIĆ
OGRC Novska
MKAD-M-36
2
1
19
0
12
7.
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-33
2
1
36
0
-1
8.
IVAN LONČAREVIĆ
OGRC Novska
MKAD-M-30
1
0
11
0
-1
9.
MATIJA PODNAR
SENJ
MKAD-M-36
1
0
2
0
-1
10.
DOMINIK FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-M-39
1
0
6
0
-8
11.
BARTOL NASTIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-39
1
0
3
0
-15
12.
ARMEN HUSEJNOVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-36
1
0
1
0
-15
13.
ANTON MICULINIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-33
1
0
4
0
-20
14.
FRAN ŽAGAR
Rječina
MKAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-21
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
OZANA RADIC
METALAC
MKAD-Ž-43
3
3
59
0
28
2.
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-Ž-36
2
2
62
0
62
3.
MIRTA PAVELIĆ
SENJ
MKAD-Ž-30
2
2
27
0
18
4.
HANA PERCELA
SENJ
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
25
0
6
5.
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ
Rječina
MKAD-Ž-43
2
1
46
0
0
6.
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
8
0
-32
7.
KALI IVASOVIĆ
METALAC
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
5
0
-3
8.
TARA BUČAR
METALAC
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
18
0
-5
9.
TARA LABAN
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
12
0
-8
10.
EMILY MOLNAR
OGRC Novska
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
2
0
-9
11.
LARA ŠPANJIĆ
Rječina
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
6
0
-14
12.
SARA PRPIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-27, MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
4
0
-16
13.
NINA IKIĆ
Rječina
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-27
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FILIP ZAHIROVIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "OSIJEK"
KAD-M-49
2
2
23
0
16
2.
IVANO KURTOVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-M-41
1
1
23
0
20
3.
VALENTINO PLAVEC
MARTIN GRAD
KAD-M-53
1
1
0
0
0
4.
JAKOV PRPIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-M-49
2
1
19
0
8
5.
LEON TROŠELJ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-M-49
2
1
11
0
-8
6.
ERIK KLAUSBERGER
Rječina
KAD-M-53
1
0
0
0
0
7.
LUKA ŽAFRAN
OGRC Novska
KAD-M-49
1
0
0
0
0
8.
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-M-49
1
0
7
0
-16
9.
IVAN LUKETIĆ
Ogulin
KAD-M-41
1
0
3
0
-20
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ
Ogulin
KAD-Ž-59
2
2
36
0
36
2.
PIA JURIČIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-44
1
1
23
0
19
3.
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC
TKD BRINJE
KAD-Ž-37
1
1
20
0
12
4.
DORI JURIČIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-41
1
1
11
0
11
5.
ANA LUKIĆ
Sajnami
KAD-Ž+59
1
1
0
0
0
6.
LEA PACEK
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-33
1
1
0
0
0
7.
LUCIJA NESNIDAL
RUGVICA
KAD-Ž-51
1
1
0
0
0
8.
MIHAELA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
KAD-Ž-37
2
1
34
0
9
9.
DARIA HRIBERŠEK
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
0
10.
KARLA LONČAR
GACKA
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
0
0
0
11.
REA JAJTIĆ
OGRC Novska
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
0
0
0
12.
LEA BAN
Rječina
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
0
0
-11
13.
EMA JURICA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
0
0
-12
14.
MAGDALENA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
4
0
-19
15.
LORA BIRTIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
5
0
-21
16.
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
0
0
-24
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMA GALIĆ
METALAC
JUN-Ž-59
1
1
36
0
10
2.
IVONA KAUZLARIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž+68
1
1
16
0
7
3.
ANTONIA BUŠLJETA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž-55
1
1
14
0
4
4.
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž-52
1
1
15
0
3
5.
KLARA JURICA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž+68
2
1
9
0
-7
6.
DIANORA RITOŠA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž+68
1
0
0
0
0
7.
DORA MALNAR
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž-52
1
0
12
0
-3
8.
JELENA BUČAR
METALAC
JUN-Ž-55
1
0
10
0
-4
9.
KLARA POLIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-Ž-59
1
0
26
0
-10