001 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | IRFAN MULALIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
1:2 ZB | ZINEDIN BEĆOVIĆ (MONTENEGRO) |
002 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | QENDRIM SEJFIJAJ (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
0:18 | NIKOLA MARČETIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
003 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | STEFAN MILENKOVSKI (Macedonia) |
3:19 | EGERS ALIU (Albania) |
004 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | EMIR MEMISEVIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
6:13 | HASAN KAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
005 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | JORDANCHO KOLEVSKI (Macedonia) |
4:26 | MIODRAG VIĆENTIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
006 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -59 | CRISTIAN NITA (Romanian National Team) |
11:6 | BUTRINT EJUPI (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
007 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -63 | DAVID KOSTADINOVSKI (Macedonia) |
0:4 K.O. | DARIO BODOR (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
008 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -63 | ART LOXHA (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
1:13 | NORBERT ZOLTAN LENGYEL (Romanian National Team) |
009 | 1/8 | Juniors (male) -63 | MARIO GEGAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
17:1 | ARDIT LLESHI (Albania) |
010 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -51 | ADIEN BAJRAMI (Albania) |
DSQ | UROŠ DEJANOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
011 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -55 | DUŠAN AVAKUMOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
15:2 | JASMIN RUSTEMOVISKI (Macedonia) |
012 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -55 | HAKAN RAMAZAN TEPE (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
13:1 | JUIRDO CANI (Albania) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -55 | JOVAN SIBINČIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
10:0 | LUTMIR KADILLI (Albania) |
014 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -73 | RENE VOGLAR (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
0:4 | MIHAIL KANCHEV (Bulgarian National Team) |
015 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -73 | SAMIR SELIMOVIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
3:5 | IGOR GLIŠIN (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
016 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -73 | REMZI KARAKUS (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
6:1 | VLADAN ĆIRJAKOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
017 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -73 | YORDAN KOLEV (Bulgarian National Team) |
3:0 RSC | ARNIS JAHIRI (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
018 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -59 | ZINEDIN BEĆOVIĆ (MONTENEGRO) |
0:12 | NIKOLA MARČETIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
019 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -59 | EGERS ALIU (Albania) |
2:3 ZB | MATIC MOTALN (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
020 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -59 | HASAN KAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
DSQ | ARTAN FICI (MONTENEGRO) |
021 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -59 | MIODRAG VIĆENTIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
13:1 | CRISTIAN NITA (Romanian National Team) |
022 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -63 | DARIO BODOR (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
14:0 | ANTON JUNCAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
023 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -63 | NORBERT ZOLTAN LENGYEL (Romanian National Team) |
WDR | YUNUS EMRE SAYAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
024 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -63 | MARIO GEGAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
11:3 | DARIO IVANOVSKI (Macedonia) |
025 | 1/4 | Juniors (male) -63 | EMIR KALJANAC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
7:4 | MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
026 | 1/2 | Seniors (female) -49 | ALEXANDRA NICOLETA GIREADA (Romanian National Team) |
8:12 | IVANA ĆUJIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
027 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -51 | BESFORT BERISHA (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
9:21 | KURSAT BUYUKEKEN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
028 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -51 | UROŠ DEJANOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
10:2 | KOSTADIN GORGJIEVSKI (Macedonia) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -55 | DUŠAN AVAKUMOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
1:12 | HAKAN RAMAZAN TEPE (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -55 | JOVAN SIBINČIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
15:1 | GJELOSH DEDIVANAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -73 | MIHAIL KANCHEV (Bulgarian National Team) |
1:10 | IGOR GLIŠIN (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -73 | REMZI KARAKUS (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
7:6 ZB | YORDAN KOLEV (Bulgarian National Team) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -59 | NIKOLA MARČETIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
14:3 | MATIC MOTALN (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
034 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -59 | HASAN KAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
14:9 | MIODRAG VIĆENTIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
035 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -63 | DARIO BODOR (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
5:17 | YUNUS EMRE SAYAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
036 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -63 | MARIO GEGAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
9:8 ZB | EMIR KALJANAC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
037 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -48 | ARAŠ TOHIDI (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
3:1 | IRFAN BIRSOY (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
038 | 1/1 | Seniors (female) -49 | IVANA ĆUJIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
11:8 | SIMONA LARE (Romanian National Team) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -51 | KURSAT BUYUKEKEN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
8:0 | UROŠ DEJANOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -55 | HAKAN RAMAZAN TEPE (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
3:4 | JOVAN SIBINČIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -73 | IGOR GLIŠIN (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
WDR | REMZI KARAKUS (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
042 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -59 | NIKOLA MARČETIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
WDR | HASAN KAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -63 | YUNUS EMRE SAYAN (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
18:10 | MARIO GEGAJ (MONTENEGRO) |