001 | 1/8 | Cadets (male) -49 | JULIAN SELENICA (Albania) |
WDR | MIŠA STANIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
002 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -45 | HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (Macedonia) |
17:16 | ALIN ONITA (Romanian National Team) |
003 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -45 | SHPETIM GASHI (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
12:21 | NENAD MARJANOV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
004 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -45 | LUM ZEQIRI (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
1:15 | NIKOLA VUKOSAVLJEV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
005 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -45 | BURAK ASIK (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
18:2 | TUDOR CONSTANTIN CONDREA (Romanian National Team) |
006 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -53 | MUHAMED SELMANI (AAM "PRISHTINA") |
3:7 | LIRIDON PEPOSHI (Albania) |
007 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -53 | NIKOLA PANIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
7:8 | DAVID ARAPAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
008 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -53 | FILIP KARAJLOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
12:0 | BURAK SONMEZ (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
009 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -53 | JURGEN MARKAJ (Albania) |
3:17 | PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
010 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -57 | ERAY ILHAN AKBULUT (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
15:16 | DONALDO DIZDARI (Albania) |
011 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -57 | STEFAN TOPIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
18:9 | VANJA MIĆIĆ (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
012 | 1/4 | Cadets (female) -47 | KUBRA KORKMAZER (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
| SARA VASIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
013 | 1/4 | Juniors (female) -46 | ANA MARIA PETER (Romanian National Team) |
23:26 | AMILA KARSIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
014 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -49 | MIŠA STANIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
13:4 | BOJAN STAMENOV (Macedonia) |
015 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -49 | ANTOAN GADZHEV (Bulgarian National Team) |
WDR | ALEXANDRU CILEA (Romanian National Team) |
016 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -49 | ROMARJO NOKA (Albania) |
27:21 | FILIP DODEVSKI (Macedonia) |
017 | 1/4 | Cadets (male) -49 | RECEP ANIL CANCI (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
9:4 | VELIMIR VELIČKOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -45 | SELCUK AKBAS (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
18:6 | HALIL PEKA (Albania) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniors (male) -45 | OVIDIU TRIFAN (Romanian National Team) |
20:2 | NIKOLA TRIFUNOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniors (female) -44 | CIGDEM SIMSEK (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
15:9 | AJLA REIZBEGOVIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
021 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -45 | HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (Macedonia) |
5:13 | NENAD MARJANOV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
022 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -45 | NIKOLA VUKOSAVLJEV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
17:15 | BURAK ASIK (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
023 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -53 | LIRIDON PEPOSHI (Albania) |
24:3 | DAVID ARAPAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
024 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -53 | FILIP KARAJLOVIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
2:5 | PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
025 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -57 | DONALDO DIZDARI (Albania) |
13:5 | ZORAN TOMIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
026 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -57 | STEFAN TOPIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
16:4 | BOJAN VLADISAVLJEVIĆ (MONTENEGRO) |
027 | 1/2 | Cadets (female) -47 | ELENA MALINIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
17:9 | DRITA DEDIVANAJ (MONTENEGRO) |
028 | 1/2 | Cadets (female) -47 | KUBRA KORKMAZER (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
29:2 | MERI ACEVSKA (Macedonia) |
029 | 1/2 | Juniors (female) -46 | AMILA KARSIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
23:6 | ARDIANA KARAMANAGA (MONTENEGRO) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniors (female) -46 | ADA DEMNERI (Albania) |
2:19 | ESRA KALEM (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
031 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -49 | MIŠA STANIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
16:17 | ALEXANDRU CILEA (Romanian National Team) |
032 | 1/2 | Cadets (male) -49 | ROMARJO NOKA (Albania) |
11:22 | RECEP ANIL CANCI (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
033 | 1/1 | Cadets (female) -29 | KUBRANUR CEKMECE (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
21:4 | NATAŠA LAZIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniors (male) -45 | SELCUK AKBAS (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
12:9 | OVIDIU TRIFAN (Romanian National Team) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniors (female) -44 | CIGDEM SIMSEK (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
13:1 | TEODORA SUCIU (Romanian National Team) |
036 | 1/1 | Cadets (male) -45 | NENAD MARJANOV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
8:7 | NIKOLA VUKOSAVLJEV (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
037 | 1/1 | Cadets (male) -53 | LIRIDON PEPOSHI (Albania) |
8:9 | PATRIK DIVKOVIČ (SLOVENIAN TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION) |
038 | 1/1 | Cadets (male) -57 | DONALDO DIZDARI (Albania) |
16:4 | STEFAN TOPIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
039 | 1/1 | Cadets (female) -47 | ELENA MALINIĆ (Tekvondo asocijacija Srbije) |
1:15 | KUBRA KORKMAZER (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniors (female) -46 | AMILA KARSIC (National team of Bosnia and Herzegovina) |
11:17 | ESRA KALEM (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |
041 | 1/1 | Cadets (male) -49 | ALEXANDRU CILEA (Romanian National Team) |
6:13 | RECEP ANIL CANCI (TURKISH NATIONAL TAEKWONDO TEAM) |