Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) -36
4001
861
2
LOVRO BIONDA (PLTVICE)
128
8
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
4002
453
2
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
735
14
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4003
65
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
304
5
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
679
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4004
643
15
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
257
3
LUKA MARIĆ (ZADAR)
234
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4005
147
4
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
855
3
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
571
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4025
128
3
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
735
8
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4026
65
2
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
679
10
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4027
643
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
234
0
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4028
147
7
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
571
12
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4053
735
5
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
679
4
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4054
643
7
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
571
5
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4073
735
4
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
643
1
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
3. NEMANJA KOTARAS, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac