Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Younger cadets B (female) +51
Younger cadets B (female) -30
3015
542
11
NINA ĐOGANI (TKDNGS)
634
3
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (MED)
3016
640
2
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
131
0
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
3017
702
2
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
610
4
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
750
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3018
143
4
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
716
2
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
324
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
3019
608
4
EMA SEVER (BIST)
624
5
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
615
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
3044
542
0
NINA ĐOGANI (TKDNGS)
640
7
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
3045
610
5
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
750
6
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3046
143
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
324
6
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
3047
624
16
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
615
0
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
3062
640
12
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
750
0
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3063
324
1
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
624
4
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
3073
640
1
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
624
0
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. DINA SELAK, SENJ