Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Younger cadets B (female) +51
Younger cadets B (female) -33
3020
345
3
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
533
1
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
3021
809
1
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
880
13
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
3022
739
6
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
864
0
VEDRANA VUKOŠIĆ PETROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
759
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
3023
101
18
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
831
6
ANTONELA ANTONIĆ (PLTVICE)
510
ANNA SOMOGYI (UJPEST)
3024
810
12
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
229
0
ANETA KULIC (NERYO)
691
MARTA TURČIĆ (JASTREB)
3048
345
0
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
880
0
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
3049
739
4
ADRIJANA JAKIC (LJUBIJA)
759
5
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
3050
101
2
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
510
4
ANNA SOMOGYI (UJPEST)
3051
810
6
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
691
0
MARTA TURČIĆ (JASTREB)
3064
345
3
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
759
1
MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (IM)
3065
510
0
ANNA SOMOGYI (UJPEST)
810
3
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
3074
345
1
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
810
7
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
2. EVA DAMJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ANNA SOMOGYI, UTE
3. MIHAELA SUŠIĆ, Imotski