Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics - A (female)-22
Small olympics - A (female)-24
Small olympics - A (female)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-28
Small olympics - A (female)-30
Small olympics - A (female)-36
Small olympics - A (female)+36
Small olympics - A (female)-22
1020
163
5
IVA KUKIC (ELIT)
579
6
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
93
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
1054
579
11
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
93
3
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
3. IVA KUKIC, Elit
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-24
1009
501
14
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
840
10
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
665
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
578
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ (TKD KAR)
449
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
1035
501
2
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
665
6
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
1036
578
6
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ (TKD KAR)
449
4
KIRA GALETIĆ (ZGDUB)
1065
665
9
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
578
5
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
2. CHIARA ČUMORIĆ, Karlovac
3. BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. KIRA GALETIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Small olympics - A (female)-26
1021.1
34
7
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
838
4
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
726
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
1055
34
7
MIA BABIC (LJUBIJA)
726
5
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MIA BABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
3. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-28
1021.2
764
0
MANUELA KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
886
3
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
763
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
1043
886
4
NINA MAZULOVIĆ (MED)
763
0
SARA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. NINA MAZULOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. SARA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MANUELA KUKAVICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-30
1022
825
1
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
708
6
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
1023
46
0
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
311
0
KLARA ALAGIĆ (LEKENIK)
1056
708
5
TARA CRNCEVIC (LJUBIJA)
311
12
KLARA ALAGIĆ (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. KLARA ALAGIĆ, Lekenik
2. TARA CRNCEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. GITA ILIJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
Small olympics - A (female)-36
1044
456
20
JOVANA TOPIĆ (LJUBIJA)
310
8
DOROTEA JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. JOVANA TOPIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. DOROTEA JURIĆ, Lekenik
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)+36
1045
823
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
616
12
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
2. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
3. ----