Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics - B (male)-20
Small olympics - B (male)-22
Small olympics - B (male)-26
Small olympics - B (male)-30
Small olympics - B (male)-33
Small olympics - B (male)-20
1010
190
1
CHRISTIAN DIAFANO (DIAFANO)
291
9
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
41
AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSMR)
440
LEO KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
292
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
1037
291
8
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
41
8
AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSMR)
1038
440
8
LEO KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
292
19
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
1066
291
1
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
292
13
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
3. LEO KOVAČEVIĆ, MASTER
3. AJMAN FARHAT, MAKSIMIR
Small olympics - B (male)-22
1046
744
11
IVAN MEŠTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
636
8
NIKOLA BERIC (ELIT)
Medalists
1. IVAN MEŠTRIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. NIKOLA BERIC, Elit
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - B (male)-26
1024
701
0
PAVLE STURZ (METALC)
436
12
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
205
IVANO KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
1057
436
10
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
205
2
IVANO KRIŽANIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BEZJAK, MASTER
2. IVANO KRIŽANIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. PAVLE STURZ, METALAC
3. ----
Small olympics - B (male)-30
1047
677
6
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
720
1
IVAN BATARILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN HAMILTON, TK Prana Karlovac
2. IVAN BATARILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - B (male)-33
1048
635
14
MIHAJLO SVILAR (ELIT)
204
5
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MIHAJLO SVILAR, Elit
2. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----