Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Baghada team
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
BUGOJNO
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Tomislavgrad
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Petrovec
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rječina
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SOKOL
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
UTE
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets A (female) +51
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Juniors A (female) -55
Juniors A (female) -59
Kick (male) -2 (2007)
Kick (female) -1 (2006)
Kick (female) -2 (2007)
Younger cadets A (male) -33
2023
797
0
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
75
0
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
2024
628
4
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
473
0
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
2025
382
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (TKD KAR)
73
1
VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK)
2026
216
2
ADZIJA GANJOLA (BES)
301
1
PETER CISARIK (ILYO KE)
2052
797
0
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
628
13
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
2053
73
10
VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK)
216
3
ADZIJA GANJOLA (BES)
2069
628
12
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
73
0
VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. DOMEN MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. VALERIO BURIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DOMAGOJ KOVAČ, Fox
3. ADZIJA GANJOLA, BESA
Younger cadets A (male) -36
2011
74
0
ROKO BOGDAN (GROBNIK)
121
25
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
743
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
68
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
203
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
2012
303
3
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
793
1
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
198
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
180
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
289
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
2042
121
9
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
743
0
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
2043
68
0
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
203
1
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
2044
303
2
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
198
3
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2045
180
11
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
289
1
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
2064
121
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
203
1
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
2065
198
0
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
180
12
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
2075
121
2
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
180
1
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
3. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
Younger cadets A (male) -43
4015
506
9
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
717
2
KARLO OSTOJIĆ (CONTRA)
4016
678
0
KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ (BES)
328
0
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
4017
795
1
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
123
4
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
4018
312
3
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
585
15
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
4047
506
13
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
678
1
KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ (BES)
4048
123
3
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
585
2
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
4070
506
3
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
123
6
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. BÁLINT MÜLLER, UTE
3. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
3. KASTRIOT LULGJURAJ, BESA
Younger cadets A (female) -33
2033
124
11
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
62
1
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
2034
772
0
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
693
11
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
2035
377
6
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
758
14
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
780
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
2058
124
1
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
693
5
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
2059
758
2
SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO)
780
3
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
2072
693
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
780
2
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
3. SARA PIDRO, BUGOJNO
Younger cadets A (female) -36
3009
305
11
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
77
1
LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK)
326
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
681
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
800
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
3010
801
7
TARRA BUDAK (FOX)
448
5
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
295
DORA TROHA (BIST)
589
MAREA VODOPIJA (TIGAZ)
346
SLAVICA LETICA (KORYOTG)
3036
305
0
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
326
0
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
3037
681
0
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
800
0
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
3038
801
7
TARRA BUDAK (FOX)
295
2
DORA TROHA (BIST)
3039
589
1
MAREA VODOPIJA (TIGAZ)
346
3
SLAVICA LETICA (KORYOTG)
3058
326
5
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
681
3
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
3059
801
2
TARRA BUDAK (FOX)
346
10
SLAVICA LETICA (KORYOTG)
3071
326
6
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
346
8
SLAVICA LETICA (KORYOTG)
Medalists
1. SLAVICA LETICA, Koryo Tomislavgrad
2. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. TARRA BUDAK, Fox
3. NIKA JURAC, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Younger cadets A (female) -43
4061
79
1
MAGDALENA JURČIĆ (GROBNIK)
642
6
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. MAGDALENA JURČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) +51
4039
321
0
MARIJETA PIŽIĆ (SCOMBAT)
175
0
ANA FIČOR (GROBNIK)
4040
319
3
KLARA BANIĆ (SCOMBAT)
302
4
ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
4065
321
9
MARIJETA PIŽIĆ (SCOMBAT)
302
10
ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava
2. MARIJETA PIŽIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. KLARA BANIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. ANA FIČOR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Younger cadets B (male) -36
4001
861
2
LOVRO BIONDA (PLTVICE)
128
8
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
4002
453
2
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
735
14
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4003
65
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
304
5
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
679
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4004
643
15
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
257
3
LUKA MARIĆ (ZADAR)
234
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4005
147
4
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
855
3
PETAR ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
571
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4025
128
3
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
735
8
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4026
65
2
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
679
10
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4027
643
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
234
0
IVAN MUŠURA (NERYO)
4028
147
7
GABRIEL SRNKO (GROBNIK)
571
12
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4053
735
5
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
679
4
NEMANJA KOTARAS (LJUBIJA)
4054
643
7
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
571
5
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
4073
735
4
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
643
1
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
3. NEMANJA KOTARAS, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (female) -36
4010
769
3
LAURA DAVIDOVA (FALCON)
607
0
LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ (MED)
4011
641
8
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
781
1
KAROLINA KIŠ (OMEGA)
4012
341
0
MARINA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
581
0
LEA VORKAPIĆ (TKD KAR)
700
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
4013
470
7
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
613
1
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
528
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
4014
148
0
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
770
15
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
612
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
4033
769
4
LAURA DAVIDOVA (FALCON)
641
2
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
4034
341
0
MARINA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
700
3
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
4035
470
0
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
528
3
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
4036
770
11
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
612
1
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
4057
769
2
LAURA DAVIDOVA (FALCON)
700
0
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
4058
528
0
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
770
4
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
4075
769
3
LAURA DAVIDOVA (FALCON)
770
0
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. LAURA DAVIDOVA, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. VERONIKA FULIR, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
3. MAGDALENA IVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (female) -39
4022
788
1
ANDREA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
352
0
ANAMARIA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4023
849
8
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
722
3
MIJA DEJAK (CONTRA)
4024
805
0
ENA ANIĆ (RUG)
85
0
ANA LUCIA BOHAČEK (TKD KAR)
520
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
4051
788
5
ANDREA KOMATINA (MNESTAR)
849
6
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
4052
805
2
ENA ANIĆ (RUG)
520
10
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
4072
849
4
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
520
9
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
3. ENA ANIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ANDREA KOMATINA, MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
Cadets A (female) -41
6019
313
19
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
483
6
LORA ĐURIĆ (VUKOVI)
816
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
803
PETRA MRZLJAK (FOX)
603
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
6046
313
3
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
816
2
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
6047
803
7
PETRA MRZLJAK (FOX)
603
11
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
6065
313
0
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
603
9
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. PETRA MRZLJAK, Fox
3. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Cadets A (female) -51
6022
868
1
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
64
14
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
96
ELA ZNAOR (TKD KAR)
6023
400
5
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
818
7
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
727
TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
6050
64
4
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
96
13
ELA ZNAOR (TKD KAR)
6051
818
7
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
727
0
TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
6067
96
12
ELA ZNAOR (TKD KAR)
818
0
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ELA ZNAOR, Karlovac
2. MARINA ČUNKO, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ, Contra
Cadets A (female) -55
7009
649
16
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
835
9
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
7010
760
1
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
307
14
DORA PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
7011
821
0
MARIJA GRGURIĆ (GROBNIK)
836
13
ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (OTOK)
839
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
7039
649
11
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
307
13
DORA PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
7040
836
6
ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (OTOK)
839
12
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
7063
307
11
DORA PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
839
7
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. DORA PONGRAC, Dubrava
2. MIHAELA KLAIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ŠEJLA VEHAB, "NUR"
3. ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Juniors A (female) -55
8014
779
0
ZORA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
221
0
NORA GEGAJ (BES)
8015
776
0
GABRIELA LUKAČ (ŠUJICA )
824
0
EVA RAC (GROBNIK)
8054
779
5
ZORA BRZOVIĆ (ŠUJICA )
776
0
GABRIELA LUKAČ (ŠUJICA )
Medalists
1. ZORA BRZOVIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
2. GABRIELA LUKAČ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
3. NORA GEGAJ, BESA
3. EVA RAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Juniors A (female) -59
8016
146
3
VALENTINA MILIĆ (SRBIJA)
813
4
KATARINA GRGURIĆ (GROBNIK)
8017
408
19
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
555
17
MAJA ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
8055
813
11
KATARINA GRGURIĆ (GROBNIK)
408
0
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KATARINA GRGURIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. VALENTINA MILIĆ, Zrenjanin
3. MAJA ŠUMERA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Kick (male) -2 (2007)
1014
354
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
594
0
TILEN PRETNAR (GAIAN)
477
HRVOJE SUHIĆ (ORKAAS)
817
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
330
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
841
IVO LOVRIĆ JOVANOVIĆ (OTOK)
355
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
274
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
592
DEAN KNEŽEVIĆ (GAIAN)
1015
354
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
477
0
HRVOJE SUHIĆ (ORKAAS)
1016
817
0
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
330
0
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
1017
841
0
IVO LOVRIĆ JOVANOVIĆ (OTOK)
355
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
1018
274
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
592
0
DEAN KNEŽEVIĆ (GAIAN)
1019
354
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
330
0
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
1020
355
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
274
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
1021
354
0
GAŠPAR MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
274
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. GAŠPAR MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. IVANO MIJIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. PETAR FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -1 (2006)
1006
357
0
VERONIKA RAC (GROBNIK)
675
0
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
647
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
342
MARINA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
673
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
353
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
859
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
672
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1007
675
0
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
647
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
1008
342
0
MARINA ANIČIĆ (CROSTAR)
673
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1009
353
0
DARIA HRIBERŠEK (GROBNIK)
859
0
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
1010
356
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
672
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1011
647
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
673
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
1012
859
0
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
1013
647
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
859
0
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (female) -2 (2007)
1022
828
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
358
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
1023
669
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
359
0
EUGENA ŽIGO (GROBNIK)
1024
358
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
669
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. EUGENA ŽIGO, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LANA ČUČEK, Čigra