Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA KARLOVAC OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Baghada team
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
BUGOJNO
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Tomislavgrad
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MONTENEGRO STARS - BUDVA
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Petrovec
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rječina
Rovinj.
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SOKOL
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
UTE
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -47
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Small olympics - A (male)-33
Small olympics - B (female)-22
Kick (female) -4 (2009)
Younger cadets A (male) -27
2021
631
6
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
570
1
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
451
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
2022
466
7
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
527
1
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
455
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
2050
631
9
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
451
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
2051
466
11
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
455
6
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
2068
631
5
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
466
6
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. IVAN ŠALAMON, Elit
3. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
3. BORNA SMERNJAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
Younger cadets A (female) -39
3068
876
4
STANIC ANDREA (LJUBIJA)
535
6
IRA GRGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. IRA GRGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. STANIC ANDREA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -47
4041
256
1
LUKA NINČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
650
5
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
4042
597
12
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
526
0
NIJAZ KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
4066
650
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
597
8
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. NIJAZ KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA NINČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Younger cadets B (female) -27
3033
638
7
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
115
3
POLOVIĆ LEONI (TKD KAR)
3034
541
3
NAIDA TUTUIĆ (TKDNGS)
399
0
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
3035
627
2
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
134
0
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
127
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
3056
638
13
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
541
0
NAIDA TUTUIĆ (TKDNGS)
3057
627
3
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
127
0
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
3070
638
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
627
0
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
3. NAIDA TUTUIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ, Karlovac
Younger cadets B (female) -30
3015
542
11
NINA ĐOGANI (TKDNGS)
634
3
KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (MED)
3016
640
2
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
131
0
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
3017
702
2
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
610
4
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
750
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3018
143
4
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
716
2
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
324
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
3019
608
4
EMA SEVER (BIST)
624
5
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
615
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
3044
542
0
NINA ĐOGANI (TKDNGS)
640
7
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
3045
610
5
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
750
6
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3046
143
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
324
6
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
3047
624
16
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
615
0
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
3062
640
12
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
750
0
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
3063
324
1
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
624
4
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
3073
640
1
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
624
0
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. DINA SELAK, SENJ
Cadets A (male) -45
6001
709
4
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
243
8
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
6002
875
3
TOMAS CERNAK (ILYO KE)
386
9
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
6003
654
5
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
497
4
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
391
MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
6004
705
9
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
799
13
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
6005
539
4
HARIS ĐELIĆ (TKDNGS)
384
7
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
6006
757
17
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
90
4
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
491
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
6024
243
12
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
386
13
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
6025
654
7
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
391
4
MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
6026
799
4
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
384
3
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
6027
757
9
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
491
2
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
6052
386
7
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
654
1
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
6053
799
1
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
757
5
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
6068
386
3
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
757
6
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. HRVOJE GRČIĆ, Karlovac
3. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Fox
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Cadets B (female) -41
6038.1
125
0
HELENA POLOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
543
0
IMAN NALIĆ (TKDNGS)
6038.2
488
8
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
885
12
MAGDALENA MATIĆ (KORYOTG)
6060
125
11
HELENA POLOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
885
24
MAGDALENA MATIĆ (KORYOTG)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA MATIĆ, Koryo Tomislavgrad
2. HELENA POLOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb
3. IMAN NALIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Cadets B (female) -47
7016
580
0
IVONA ŽALAC (TKD KAR)
537
16
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
7017
126
28
SAJRA ĐOGIĆ (TKD KAR)
755
6
JOSIPA SUŠIĆ (IM)
7018
133
0
BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
472
17
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
7019
639
18
JELENA MARTINOVIC (ČAPLJIN)
489
14
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
7045
537
13
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
126
9
SAJRA ĐOGIĆ (TKD KAR)
7046
472
0
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
639
0
JELENA MARTINOVIC (ČAPLJIN)
7066
537
6
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
472
18
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. TADEA SELIMIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. JELENA MARTINOVIC, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. SAJRA ĐOGIĆ, Karlovac
Small olympics - A (male)-30
1005
323
4
DENIS KANDRAC (ILYO KE)
523
8
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
1006
881
6
MARIN JARNEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
524
11
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
1007
871
3
ADAM CHUDIK (ILYO KE)
525
10
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
1008
819
3
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
629
4
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
1033
523
20
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
524
12
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
1034
525
6
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
629
3
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
1064
523
10
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
525
3
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. EMIR KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. TARIK KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
Small olympics - A (male)-33
1017
529
8
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
300
6
RICHARD HANUSOVSKY (ILYO KE)
572
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
1052
529
8
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
572
0
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. RICHARD HANUSOVSKY, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. ----
Small olympics - B (female)-22
1027
532
7
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
873
2
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
333
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
1060
532
12
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
333
5
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Kick (female) -4 (2009)
1034
586
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
340
0
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
1035
632
0
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
858
0
VALENTINA ČULIG (ČIGRA)
1036
586
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
632
0
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. VALENTINA ČULIG, Čigra
3. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar