Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008)
Kick (male) -3 (2009)
Kick (male) -4 (2010)
Kick (male) -5 (2011)
Kick (female) -1 (2007)
Kick (female) -2 (2008)
Kick (female) -3 (2009)
Kick (female) -4 (2010)
Kick (male) -1 (2007)
K015
819
0
PATRIK HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
399
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
K016
686
0
LUKA LENERT (ZELJO)
721
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (VODICE)
K017
804
0
TEO SAMBOLEK (OMEGA)
710
0
MARINO STORIĆ (VODICE)
K018
254
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
362
0
LUKA BENCETIĆ (TKD KAR)
K019
399
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
686
0
LUKA LENERT (ZELJO)
K020
710
0
MARINO STORIĆ (VODICE)
254
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
K021
399
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
254
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. IVAN PALEKA, LOTUS
3. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. LUKA LENERT, Zeljeznicar
Kick (male) -2 (2008)
K009
82
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
661
0
NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
K010
605
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
335
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
K011
82
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
605
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
3. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (male) -3 (2009)
K005
601
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
361
0
FRAN GRBAČIĆ (TKD KAR)
K006
602
0
MARKO BAHORIĆ (OZALJ)
140
0
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
K007
601
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
140
0
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. DAVID BUTURAJAC, Karlovac
3. FRAN GRBAČIĆ, Karlovac
3. MARKO BAHORIĆ, Ozalj
Kick (male) -4 (2010)
K003
603
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
608
0
MATIJA FEMBER (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
2. MATIJA FEMBER, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -5 (2011)
K001
609
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
293
0
AMIN VELIC (TKD KBK)
388
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
K002
609
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
388
0
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
2. AUGUST LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. AMIN VELIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ----
Kick (female) -1 (2007)
K022
402
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
413
0
ALLEGRA LOUGH (DIAFANO)
502
MARIEL ČAGALJ (FORTECA)
403
LAURA MARINOV (LOTUS)
688
UNA BALJO (ZELJO)
K023
402
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
502
0
MARIEL ČAGALJ (FORTECA)
K024
403
0
LAURA MARINOV (LOTUS)
688
0
UNA BALJO (ZELJO)
K025
402
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
403
0
LAURA MARINOV (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LAURA MARINOV, LOTUS
2. KATARINA PAVIĆ, LOTUS
3. UNA BALJO, Zeljeznicar
3. MARIEL ČAGALJ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -2 (2008)
K012
251
0
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
83
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
K013
599
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
691
0
LANA AVDOVIC (ZELJO)
K014
83
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
599
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LANA AVDOVIC, Zeljeznicar
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -3 (2009)
K008
681
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
457
0
EMA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD Vodice
2. EMA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) -4 (2010)
K004
596
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
458
0
ENA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. ENA KRIVAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----