Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
AKADEMIJA JALE
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
Asia Budo Graz
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUDUCNOST
BUGOJNO
Casper
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
CRNI LABUDOVI
Čigra
DERVENTA
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
HBD Vodice
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Kobra
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lav
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Omega
Orao Odzaci
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sárga Tenger Taekwondo Klub
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
SENJ
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparta
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Koryo
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Zagorje-SLO
Zaprešić_
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets B (female) -41
Juniors A (male) -68
Juniors B (female) -49
Cadets A (male) -45
3006
347
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
376
2
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
3007
114
12
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
582
0
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
3008
279
15
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
579
2
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
118
JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
3029
347
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
114
4
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
3030
279
8
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
118
2
JOSIP NIKŠIĆ (ČAPLJIN)
3052
347
1
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
279
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. JOSIP NIKŠIĆ, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
Cadets B (female) -41
3015
150
14
GIULIA NARDINI (FS_TS)
397
1
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
500
LUCIJA LOJE (FORTECA)
586
MARTA BEBEK (TKTRNJE)
635
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
3039
150
12
GIULIA NARDINI (FS_TS)
500
0
LUCIJA LOJE (FORTECA)
3040
586
1
MARTA BEBEK (TKTRNJE)
635
13
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
3057
150
9
GIULIA NARDINI (FS_TS)
635
10
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. GIULIA NARDINI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. MARTA BEBEK, TK TRNJE
3. LUCIJA LOJE, Forteca Korčula
Juniors A (male) -68
1002
578
5
EUGEN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
771
17
EVELIN PILJUG (ZE-DO)
1002B
175
0
BEN SCHUMACHER (KUKKIWO)
824
0
ZINEDIN BEQAJ (BES)
1003
467
15
KARLO ČOVRAN (PRVACI)
191
12
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
91
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
1020
771
8
EVELIN PILJUG (ZE-DO)
824
10
ZINEDIN BEQAJ (BES)
1021
467
10
KARLO ČOVRAN (PRVACI)
91
11
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
1048
824
13
ZINEDIN BEQAJ (BES)
91
1
DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. ZINEDIN BEQAJ, BESA
2. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. EVELIN PILJUG, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
3. KARLO ČOVRAN, VARAŽDIN 1
Juniors B (female) -49
2021
794
6
IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSMR)
664
18
LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
162
ALESSIA ZANCHETTA (FS_TS)
2050
664
1
LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
162
11
ALESSIA ZANCHETTA (FS_TS)
Medalists
1. ALESSIA ZANCHETTA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
2. LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. IVANA LULIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----