Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Karlovac Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
AKADEMIJA JALE
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
Asia Budo Graz
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
BUDUCNOST
BUGOJNO
Casper
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
CRNI LABUDOVI
Čigra
DERVENTA
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
HBD Vodice
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Kobra
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lav
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Omega
Orao Odzaci
ORIENT TKD
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sárga Tenger Taekwondo Klub
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
SENJ
Skp Ryong Bratislava
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparta
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
Taekwondo klub Koryo
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Zagorje-SLO
Zaprešić_
Zeljeznicar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets B (female) -55
Juniors A (male) -51
Juniors A (male) -59
Juniors A (female) -52
Juniors A (female) -55
Juniors A (female) -63
Juniors A (female) -68
Seniors A (male) -58
Small olympics - A (male)-24
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
5009
553
8
ERIC LIKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
392
4
XING YU CHEN (SIBENIK)
786
MIRZA DURANOVIĆ (ZE-DO)
5010
200
5
ŠIME TROSKOT (ZADAR)
782
12
NEMANJA ZIVANIC (LJUBIJA)
504
ADAM JANKO (STTK)
5011
621
0
ANTE KAVELJ (IM)
86
0
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
761
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
634
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
551
MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
5033
553
10
ERIC LIKOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
786
20
MIRZA DURANOVIĆ (ZE-DO)
5034
782
5
NEMANJA ZIVANIC (LJUBIJA)
504
11
ADAM JANKO (STTK)
5035
621
2
ANTE KAVELJ (IM)
761
3
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
5036
634
8
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
551
6
MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
5055
786
2
MIRZA DURANOVIĆ (ZE-DO)
504
5
ADAM JANKO (STTK)
5056
761
0
STEFAN TADIĆ (LJUBIJA)
634
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
5067
504
4
ADAM JANKO (STTK)
634
17
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
2. ADAM JANKO, Sárga Tenger Taekwondo Klub
3. STEFAN TADIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MIRZA DURANOVIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
Younger cadets B (male) -43
4001
663
13
LUKA LENERT (ZELJO)
202
1
MATIJA IVANOV (ZADAR)
499
MÁRTON DANKOVICS (SATENG)
53
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
352
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
4002
732
1
ANES ĆURIĆ (BUGOJNO)
336
16
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
312
NIKOLA JUNCAJ (KORYOO)
546
TARIK IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
108
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
4017
663
2
LUKA LENERT (ZELJO)
499
12
MÁRTON DANKOVICS (SATENG)
4018
53
3
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
352
15
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
4019
336
13
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
312
4
NIKOLA JUNCAJ (KORYOO)
4020
546
0
TARIK IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
108
0
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
4045
499
1
MÁRTON DANKOVICS (SATENG)
352
0
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
4046
336
8
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
546
4
TARIK IBRIŠIMOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
4065
499
4
MÁRTON DANKOVICS (SATENG)
336
10
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. FRANO SILIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. MÁRTON DANKOVICS, Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
3. TARIK IBRIŠIMOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. BORNA BURSIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (male) -41
3002
143
8
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
374
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
3003
547
8
MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ (TKDJALE)
597
5
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
3004
437
5
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
760
10
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
3005
4
14
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
514
1
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
3027
143
3
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
547
14
MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ (TKDJALE)
3028
760
2
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
4
14
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
3051
547
2
MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ (TKDJALE)
4
4
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. LUCA DE MATTIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Cadets B (female) -55
2018
337
0
GABRIELA TOMIĆ (FORTECA)
542
0
NEJLA BEGIĆ (TKDJALE)
429
KLEMENTINA BALAZS (PECS)
2048
542
1
NEJLA BEGIĆ (TKDJALE)
429
13
KLEMENTINA BALAZS (PECS)
Medalists
1. KLEMENTINA BALAZS, ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
2. NEJLA BEGIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. GABRIELA TOMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -51
2002
548
6
TARIK HORIĆ (TKDJALE)
209
13
TOMAS KAMENCA (TAEKWON)
665
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
644
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
494
MICHAL MATIKO (SATKD)
2024
209
10
TOMAS KAMENCA (TAEKWON)
665
7
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
2025
644
0
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
494
0
MICHAL MATIKO (SATKD)
2052
209
7
TOMAS KAMENCA (TAEKWON)
644
0
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. TOMAS KAMENCA, Black Tiger Snina
2. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
3. MICHAL MATIKO, Slovak national team
Juniors A (male) -59
2003
1
22
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
589
10
ERVIN ČURT (C.L.)
2004
405
21
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
431
9
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2005
495
2
SAMUEL KUKURA (SATKD)
346
6
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2006
540
12
AMAR SUBOTIĆ (TKDJALE)
520
9
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
2026
1
8
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
405
12
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
2027
346
15
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
540
2
AMAR SUBOTIĆ (TKDJALE)
2053
405
5
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
346
15
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. AMAR SUBOTIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. RICCARDO SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Juniors A (female) -52
2040
763
16
MUBINA MRKONJIĆ (ZE-DO)
544
1
AMINA SMAILOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. MUBINA MRKONJIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
2. AMINA SMAILOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -55
1001
666
14
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
410
4
MICHAELA TAUSOVA (ILYO KE)
176
NIKITA DALLA VEDOVA (KUKKIWO)
789
ASIJA ŠAHIĆ (ZE-DO)
522
ANĐELA IVEC (SOLARIS)
93
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
563
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
550
ZEHRA FILAN (TKDJALE)
660
EVA RAC (GROBNIK)
1008
666
25
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
176
1
NIKITA DALLA VEDOVA (KUKKIWO)
1009
789
10
ASIJA ŠAHIĆ (ZE-DO)
522
12
ANĐELA IVEC (SOLARIS)
1010
93
17
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
563
1
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
1011
550
10
ZEHRA FILAN (TKDJALE)
660
6
EVA RAC (GROBNIK)
1030
666
24
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
522
4
ANĐELA IVEC (SOLARIS)
1031
93
12
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
550
0
ZEHRA FILAN (TKDJALE)
1053
666
20
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
93
17
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ANĐELA IVEC, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ZEHRA FILAN, AKADEMIJA JALE
Juniors A (female) -63
1033
521
0
MAJA ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
543
4
BELMINA HUSEINOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. BELMINA HUSEINOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. MAJA ŠUMERA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -68
1034
806
17
ANESA PULO (ZE-DO)
539
5
MELISA BEĆA (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. ANESA PULO, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
2. MELISA BEĆA, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) -58
1005
167
9
HABIHULLAH DOWLATSHAHI (BUDOGRA)
508
15
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
148
MATTEO SARI (FS_TS)
165
MUSTAFA HOSSAINI (BUDOGRA)
549
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
1024
508
7
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
148
12
MATTEO SARI (FS_TS)
1025
165
3
MUSTAFA HOSSAINI (BUDOGRA)
549
12
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
1050
148
19
MATTEO SARI (FS_TS)
549
13
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. MATTEO SARI, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
2. ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
3. SAMUEL KUKURA, Black Tiger Snina
3. MUSTAFA HOSSAINI, Asia Budo Graz
Small olympics - A (male)-24
7001
264
5
TIMUR ĆESIR (BORAC)
382
8
AARON CUVARA (SKP RYO)
297
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
7002
552
8
HANAN JUSUFOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
438
10
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
147
SERGEJ PUDRLJA (TKD KAR)
7034
382
0
AARON CUVARA (SKP RYO)
297
12
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
7035
438
9
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
147
1
SERGEJ PUDRLJA (TKD KAR)
7073
297
11
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
438
8
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. AARON CUVARA, Skp Ryong Bratislava
3. SERGEJ PUDRLJA, Karlovac
Small olympics - A (male)-26
7003
365
3
LOVRO DOMLADOVAC (TKD KAR)
490
12
AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSMR)
7004
600
9
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
230
1
ČORAK GABRIJEL (TKD PRA)
7005
829
25
GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK (TAEKWON)
541
17
EMIN HALILOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
7006
797
11
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
487
21
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
7036
490
2
AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSMR)
600
14
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
7037
829
8
GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK (TAEKWON)
487
2
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
7074
600
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
829
12
GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK, Black Tiger Snina
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. AJMAN FARHAT, MAKSIMIR
Small olympics - A (female)-36
7055
261
5
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
545
17
ENA ŠEHOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
Medalists
1. ENA ŠEHOVIĆ, AKADEMIJA JALE
2. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----