Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -28
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -32
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -36
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -40
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) +40
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -28
75
0
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (KBV)
275
0
MARKO LIUBIMIRESCU PEČAR (TKD SUN)
269
0
ANŽE SMOLNIKAR (TKD SUN)
49
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
75
0
LIN MARTIN VILIČ (KBV)
49
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (ITMF)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, METALAC ITF
2. LIN MARTIN VILIČ, Keter Hwarang
3. ANŽE SMOLNIKAR, SUN BRASLOVČE
3. MARKO LIUBIMIRESCU PEČAR, SUN BRASLOVČE
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -32
138
0
NIKOLA TREBUS (ITMF)
87
0
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV)
142
IAN MIDŽOR (ITMF)
137
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
184
0
LEON BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
56
LUKA KLARIĆ (ITMF)
87
0
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (KBV)
142
0
IAN MIDŽOR (ITMF)
184
0
LEON BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
56
0
LUKA KLARIĆ (ITMF)
142
0
IAN MIDŽOR (ITMF)
184
0
LEON BENEDETTI (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LEON BENEDETTI, RIJEKA
2. IAN MIDŽOR, METALAC ITF
3. LUKA KLARIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK, Keter Hwarang
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -36
115
0
LUKA VOJNIĆ (ITMF)
102
0
MATEO DABO (NOVALJA)
47
0
EMIL BALTIĆ HRSAN (ITMF)
271
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
115
0
LUKA VOJNIĆ (ITMF)
271
0
KLEMEN STROJANŠEK (TKD SUN)
Medalists
1. LUKA VOJNIĆ, METALAC ITF
2. KLEMEN STROJANŠEK, SUN BRASLOVČE
3. MATEO DABO, Novalja
3. EMIL BALTIĆ HRSAN, METALAC ITF
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) -40
263
0
ALJAŽ VODOVNIK (TKD SUN)
386
0
FRAN PLAZINA (ITMF)
140
0
ADNAN OMERAGIĆ (ITMF)
345
0
TOMA BARIŠIĆ (ITMF)
386
0
FRAN PLAZINA (ITMF)
140
0
ADNAN OMERAGIĆ (ITMF)
Medalists
1. FRAN PLAZINA, METALAC ITF
2. ADNAN OMERAGIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. ALJAŽ VODOVNIK, SUN BRASLOVČE
3. TOMA BARIŠIĆ, METALAC ITF
Sparring - Younger cadets (male) +40
341
0
PETAR GRUJOSKI (ITMF)
360
0
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
99
VALENTINO DENONA (NOVALJA)
343
0
KARLO NOVAK (ITMF)
281
0
SIMON ZAJC (TKD SUN)
320
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
360
0
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
99
0
VALENTINO DENONA (NOVALJA)
343
0
KARLO NOVAK (ITMF)
320
0
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
360
0
LUKA PINTAR (SLATINA)
320
0
DUJE IVAS (VODICE)
Medalists
1. DUJE IVAS, HBD Vodice
2. LUKA PINTAR, Slatina
3. KARLO NOVAK, METALAC ITF
3. VALENTINO DENONA, Novalja