Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Juniors (female) -52
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
Sparring - Juniors (female) -64
Sparring - Juniors (female) +64
Sparring - Juniors (female) -52
182
0
LAURA PAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
24
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
210
EMA LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
159
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
24
0
PETRA JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
210
0
EMA LETIĆ (POŽEGA)
159
0
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
108
0
MATEA SAGADIN (ISTRA)
159
0
PARIS CARBONARI (UKTA)
Medalists
1. PARIS CARBONARI, UKTA
2. MATEA SAGADIN, Istra - Pula
3. EMA LETIĆ, GIMNAZIJA-POŽEGA
3. PETRA JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF
Sparring - Juniors (female) -58
23
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
371
0
TINA ALIJEVIĆ (SPARTAK)
208
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
164
0
MATEA PETOHLEB (BUZET)
208
0
TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
162
0
KORINA ZUGAN (BUZET)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
19
0
IRIS GUDELJ (TKDSA)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
160
0
ELA MANDALENIĆ (BUZET)
206
0
PAULA DOLOVSKI (SOLARIS)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
23
0
LUCIJA REGVAT (ITMF)
91
0
URŠKA GAZVODA (KBV)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA REGVAT, METALAC ITF
2. URŠKA GAZVODA, Keter Hwarang
3. ELA MANDALENIĆ, Buzet
3. PAULA DOLOVSKI, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Sparring - Juniors (female) -64
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
60
0
INES AVDIĆ (ITMF)
18
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
85
0
VANESSA ŠAJHER (KBV)
296
GORDANA ŠUĆUR (DOBOJ)
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
18
0
ENA ORUČ (TKDSA)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
296
0
GORDANA ŠUĆUR (DOBOJ)
253
0
FILIPA MERČEP (LOTUS)
323
0
KATARINA MIJAT (VODICE)
Medalists
1. KATARINA MIJAT, HBD Vodice
2. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
3. GORDANA ŠUĆUR, TKD klub ''Doboj'' Doboj
3. ENA ORUČ, TKD SARAJEVO
Sparring - Juniors (female) +64
40
0
MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠ.)
93
0
URŠKA SENEKOVIČ (KBV)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
287
0
DOROTEA BARIĆ (SLATINA)
179
0
KLARA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
39
LUCIJA GORŠE (KAPELŠ.)
40
0
MARLENA FIŠTER (KAPELŠ.)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
39
0
LUCIJA GORŠE (KAPELŠ.)
327
0
EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ (HAMZA)
89
0
URŠA TERDIN (KBV)
Medalists
1. URŠA TERDIN, Keter Hwarang
2. EMINA LJUBIJANKIĆ, Hamza
3. LUCIJA GORŠE, KAPELŠČAK
3. MARLENA FIŠTER, KAPELŠČAK