Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN ZAGREB 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Younger cadets (male)
Sparring - Younger cadets (female)
Sparring - Older cadets (male)
Sparring - Older cadets (female)
Sparring - Juniors (male)
Sparring - Juniors (female)
Sparring - Seniors (male)
Sparring - Seniors (female)
Patterns - Younger cadets (male)
Patterns - Younger cadets (female)
Patterns - Older cadets (male)
Patterns - Older cadets (female)
Patterns - Juniors (male)
Patterns - Juniors (female)
Patterns - Seniors (male)
Patterns - Seniors (female)
Team - Juniors (male)
Team - Juniors (female)
Team - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Patterns - Juniors (male) - blue belt
Patterns - Juniors (male) - Red belt
Patterns - Juniors (male) - Black belt
Patterns - Juniors (male) - blue belt
20
0
ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ITMF)
15
0
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
262
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
15
0
MATEJ NENADIĆ (ALFA)
262
0
ALVIN GLAVIĆ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. MATEJ NENADIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, Buzet
3. ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ, METALAC ITF
3. ----
Patterns - Juniors (male) - Red belt
216
0
AMAR MURATOVIĆ (PRNJ)
113
0
KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ (ISTRA)
238
VELJKO BURIĆ (PRNJ)
220
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
294
IVAN BALIĆ (SLATINA)
216
0
AMAR MURATOVIĆ (PRNJ)
238
0
VELJKO BURIĆ (PRNJ)
220
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
294
0
IVAN BALIĆ (SLATINA)
216
0
AMAR MURATOVIĆ (PRNJ)
220
0
DAVID ĐURAŠ (PRNJ)
Medalists
1. AMAR MURATOVIĆ, Prnjavor
2. DAVID ĐURAŠ, Prnjavor
3. VELJKO BURIĆ, Prnjavor
3. IVAN BALIĆ, Slatina
Patterns - Juniors (male) - Black belt
29
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
248
0
ROKO BERAČ (ŽUPANJA)
111
DANIEL ŠTORGA (ISTRA)
31
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
204
0
LOVRE ŠTOKIĆ (SOLARIS)
28
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
29
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
111
0
DANIEL ŠTORGA (ISTRA)
31
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
28
0
TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI (ITMF)
29
0
DANIEL LAZAR (ALFA)
31
0
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LAZAR, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
3. DANIEL ŠTORGA, Istra - Pula
3. TOMISLAV JALŠOVEČKI, METALAC ITF