Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Dan Gun Open 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Dan-Gun
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KWON
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
Ogulin
Omega
ORKA AS
Osvit
Sárga Tenger Egyesület
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Tájfun SE
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
UTE
VRBOVEC
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (male) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (female) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Minnies (male)-27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Kick (male) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
C001
74
49
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
102
34
DANIEL SEKULIĆ (MAKSMR)
C002
103
11
LUKA PAVLIĆ (MAKSMR)
251
42
PATRIK FRANCULIĆ (TKV)
C003
105
10
IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSMR)
101
32
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
104
NIKO NOGIĆ (MAKSMR)
C004
74
47
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
251
35
PATRIK FRANCULIĆ (TKV)
C005
101
32
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
104
27
NIKO NOGIĆ (MAKSMR)
C006
74
28
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
101
29
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. FILIP HABUS, MAKSIMIR
2. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. NIKO NOGIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. PATRIK FRANCULIĆ, VRBOVEC
Kick (male) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
C007
250
14
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
109
17
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
90
KARLO JOVICA (S.SOKOL)
C008
248
28
HRVOJE KIRŠA (TKV)
232
9
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
194
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C009
231
17
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
230
25
IVAN RAJKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
89
FILIP TEŽAK (S.SOKOL)
134
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
108
ANTONIO KALMAN (MAKSMR)
C010
109
22
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
90
15
KARLO JOVICA (S.SOKOL)
C011
248
23
HRVOJE KIRŠA (TKV)
194
29
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C012
230
20
IVAN RAJKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
89
27
FILIP TEŽAK (S.SOKOL)
C013
134
48
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
108
44
ANTONIO KALMAN (MAKSMR)
C014
109
22
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
194
27
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C015
89
19
FILIP TEŽAK (S.SOKOL)
134
36
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
C016
194
26
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
134
30
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
2. EMIL JANUŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. FILIP TEŽAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (female) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
C025
249
16
TARA PEJKOVIĆ (TKV)
193
20
TARA ŠANTAVEC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TARA ŠANTAVEC, Karlovac
2. TARA PEJKOVIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. ----
3. ----
Minnies (male)-27
C.026
53
13
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
168
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
C.027
233
2
MATIJA HUZJAK (TKV)
198
4
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
C.033
53
7
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
198
2
DAVOR MLINAC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
2. DAVOR MLINAC, Omega
3. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
3. MATIJA HUZJAK, VRBOVEC
Younger cadets (male) -33
A002
119
4
DANIJEL ARALICA (SIBENIK)
31
12
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
245
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (SÁRGA T)
A003
262
3
NOA RUK (MED)
275
4
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
156
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
A004
260
8
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
143
2
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
235
MARCELL KOVÁCS (TAJFUN)
A005
165
10
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
274
0
LEO KOZJAK LESIČKI (OSVI)
238
TOMISLAV POSAVEC (TKV)
A029
31
7
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
245
3
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (SÁRGA T)
A030
275
12
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
156
6
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
A031
260
15
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
235
3
MARCELL KOVÁCS (TAJFUN)
A032
165
14
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
238
1
TOMISLAV POSAVEC (TKV)
A056
31
5
MATEJ BEKIĆ (ACTIV)
275
6
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
A057
260
5
MAKS ČOŠIĆ (MED)
165
6
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
A071
275
10
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
165
3
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. BORNA HERCEG, Osvit
2. MATEO VUKŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEJ BEKIĆ, Activ
3. MAKS ČOŠIĆ, Medvedgrad