001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 24:14 | HAJRUDIN HABIBOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | OSMAN ADILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 2:17 | IRHAD SMAJLOVIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | EMIN DELIBASIC ("NUR") |
PTF 19:17 | RIJAD ČANČAR (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | ADIN SAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 6:12 | DŽELIL GRADIŠIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 10:3 | FILIP PREDOJEVIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | HARUN SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 12:0 | MUHAMED HUREM (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
PTF 12:10 | MIRNAS VELIC (TIM BOSNA) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | STEFAN VUČINIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
PTF 29:25 | RIJAD SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 1:8 | ALEN HALIMI (JOPA) |
010 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | EHLIMAN SUBAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 19:4 | KERIM SPAHIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
011 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | AHMED BEGOVAC ("NUR") |
PTF 25:2 | DAVUD KULALIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
012 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | AMAR HALILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 17:14 | ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | AHMED OPACIN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 11:13 | SULEJMAN HRNJICEVIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 30:11 | TARIK AVDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ISMAIL MEMIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
PTF 22:10 | ELDAR TRAKIC (TIM BOSNA) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | AHMED DIZDAR (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:5 | MUAZ IMAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | MUHAMED MUKIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:2 | ESAD FEJZOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
PTF 13:0 | HAMZA HADŽIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:16 | MAHMUD SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ELDIN MUMINOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 21:20 | ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | AMMAR VRANEŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 15:0 | AHMED SLIJEPČEVIĆ (TIM BOSNA) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | HAJRUDIN NIL (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
PTF 17:15 | EMIN HALILOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 19:6 | DŽENETA MUJANOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | MERJEMA SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 1:14 | ILMA HRUSTIC (START) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | TARA GRBO (TIM BOSNA) |
DSQ | ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 13:0 | IRHAD SMAJLOVIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | EMIN DELIBASIC ("NUR") |
PTF 1:21 | DŽELIL GRADIŠIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 10:9 | HARUN SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
PTF 13:0 | ISHAK DELISMAJLOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
030 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | STEFAN VUČINIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
DSQ | ALEN HALIMI (JOPA) |
031 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | EHLIMAN SUBAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 16:4 | AMAR SPIODIC (TIM BOSNA) |
032 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | AHMED BEGOVAC ("NUR") |
PTF 12:3 | AMAR HALILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SULEJMAN HRNJICEVIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
PTF 6:17 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -24 | FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOPA) |
PTF 7:6 | ANES SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:4 | VANES SALKANOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:7 | AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 12:0 | EMIR MILOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | ANES HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 10:0 | ISMIR KOVAČ ("NUR") |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | TIMUR ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
PTF 9:7 | BILAL HALILOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | TARIK HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 10:5 | ADIN SADIBASIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | MUSTAFA REDŽIĆ (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 13:12 | HANAN JUSUFOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
DSQ | MUHAREM HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | HAMZA HRNJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 6:7 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 9:4 | MERIM BASIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | AHMED ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
PTF 16:1 | TARIK TUTUNDŽIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ISMAIL MEMIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
PTF 12:0 | AHMED DIZDAR (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | MUHAMED MUKIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:9 | ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | MAHMUD SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 6:8 | ELDIN MUMINOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | AMMAR VRANEŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 10:7 | HAJRUDIN NIL (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 22:9 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | ILMA HRUSTIC (START) |
DSQ | SARA BAJRIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | TARA GRBO (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 0:5 | AMNA MAJČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
053 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | DZENETA MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 12:6 | LEJLA VALJEVAC (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
054 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 17:11 | DŽELIL GRADIŠIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
055 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 15:3 | DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
056 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | STEFAN VUČINIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
PTF 14:3 | EHLIMAN SUBAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
057 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | AHMED BEGOVAC ("NUR") |
PTF 1:15 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -24 | DALILA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
DSQ | IMAN PLEHO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -18 | OMER MEHMEDOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
DSQ | AMIN OMANOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -20 | SAJRA ALIHODZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 0:31 | ADNA ZILKIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -24 | FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOPA) |
PTF 3:19 | AMER BASIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -24 | BOJAN PETROVIC (JOPA) |
PTF 5:21 | EMRAH SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 15:13 | LUKA BODIROGIC (JOPA) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | MUSA KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 4:14 | ELMAN SKILJO (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 16:3 | SABINA BALIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 13:12 | EMINA DZAFO (TIM BOSNA) |
067 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 15:1 | ASIM SEMIC (TIM BOSNA) |
068 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -20 | ARMIN IBRAHIMOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 8:20 | AHMED HRUSTIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
069 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | ANES HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
DSQ | TIMUR ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
070 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | TARIK HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
DSQ | MUSTAFA REDŽIĆ (TIM BOSNA) |
071 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 12:4 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
072 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 9:19 | AHMED ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
073 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ISMAIL MEMIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
PTF 7:13 | ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
074 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ELDIN MUMINOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 13:6 | AMMAR VRANEŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
075 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 27:26 | ILMA HRUSTIC (START) |
076 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | AMNA MAJČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 9:3 | DZENETA MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
077 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 5:17 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
078 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | STEFAN VUČINIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
DSQ 18:15 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
079 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -27 | KANITA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
PTF 14:19 | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
080 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -24 | DALILA MUMINOVIĆ (Dragon) |
PTF 17:4 | MERSIHA SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
081 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -18 | OMER MEHMEDOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 12:3 | VEDAD FRLJAK (TIM BOSNA) |
082 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -20 | ADNA ZILKIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 1:0 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
083 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -24 | AMER BASIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
PTF 23:19 | EMRAH SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
084 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -27 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:7 | ELMAN SKILJO (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
085 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 8:0 | ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
086 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 12:0 | AHMED HRUSTIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
087 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -22 | TIMUR ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
PTF 1:4 | TARIK HASANIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
088 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 13:16 | AHMED ŠKULJ ("NUR") |
089 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -24 | ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
PTF 11:3 | ELDIN MUMINOVIC (Taekwondo Akademija Tesanj - Sije) |
090 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -24 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 17:8 | AMNA MAJČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
091 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -27 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 28:24 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |