Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
I° TROFEO CITTA' di TRIESTE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Esordienti A (maschio)
Esordienti A (femminile)
Esordienti B (maschio)
Esordienti B (femminile)
Cadets A (maschio)
Cadets A (femminile)
Cadets B (maschio)
Cadets B (femminile)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59
Cadetti A verdi/blu (femaschio) -41
Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) -41
3002
79
2
SCOZZI ELISA (SENIOR)
191
18
GAIA GIRARDI (BLACK)
80
CARMIGNANO VALENTINA (SENIOR)
3025
191
14
GAIA GIRARDI (BLACK)
80
10
CARMIGNANO VALENTINA (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. GAIA GIRARDI, BLACK HAWKS
2. CARMIGNANO VALENTINA, Olimpico Trieste
3. SCOZZI ELISA, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
Cadetti A bianche/gialle (femaschio) +59
3002B
90
0
AZZURRA CECCARELLI (BLACK)
232
5
NOEMI VEGLIA (FS_TS)
3006B
260
10
MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
106
0
ALESSIA ZANCHETTA (BLACK)
3015
232
0
NOEMI VEGLIA (FS_TS)
260
12
MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
Medalists
1. MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. NOEMI VEGLIA, FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
3. ALESSIA ZANCHETTA, BLACK HAWKS
3. AZZURRA CECCARELLI, BLACK HAWKS
Cadetti A verdi/blu (femaschio) -41
3020
77
1
BENCICH DEBORAH (SENIOR)
275
13
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. BENCICH DEBORAH, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----
Cadetti A rosse/nere (femaschio) -47
3001B
175
10
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
197
0
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
166
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
180
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
196
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
3010
175
19
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
166
10
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
3011
180
4
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
196
3
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
3031
175
4
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
180
8
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice