Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
INTERNATIONAL YOUTH OPEN 2022.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparing - U9 (M)
Sparing - U9 (F)
Sparing - U11 (M)
Sparing - U11 (F)
Sparing - U13 (M)
Sparing - U13 (F)
Sparing - U15 (M)
Sparing - U15 (F)
Tull - Boys (U9)
Tull - Girls (U9)
Tull - Y.Cadets (M) (U11)
Tull - Y.Cadets (F) (U11)
Tull - Cadets (M) (U13)
Tull - Cadets (F) (U13)
Tull - O.Cadets (M) (U15)
Tull - O.Cadets (F) (U15)
KSC - U9 (M)
KSC - U9 (F)
KSC - U11 (M)
KSC - U11 (F)
KSC - U13 (M)
KSC - U13 (F)
KSC - U15 (M)
KSC - U15 (F)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparing - U11 (M) -30
Sparing - U11 (M) -34
Sparing - U11 (M) -38
Sparing - U11 (M) +42
Sparing - U11 (M) -30
A012
207
0
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (VODICE)
67
0
DOMINIK BREŠAN (FORMA)
201
MIHAEL VLAKUTIN (FUTMED)
A014
207
0
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (VODICE)
201
0
MIHAEL VLAKUTIN (FUTMED)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD Vodice
2. MIHAEL VLAKUTIN, Futura Medulin
3. DOMINIK BREŠAN, FORMA
3. ----
Sparing - U11 (M) -34
A013
108
0
LUKA GRABAR (ISTRA)
227
0
ŠIME ŠTEFANAC (VODICE)
A015
100
0
DAMJAN DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
140
0
AMAR KAMENCIC (HWAR)
A016
106
0
LIAM CVITIĆ (ISTRA)
138
0
AJDIN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
A017
218
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
271
0
SAMO TAJNŠEK (TKD SUN)
A018
108
0
LUKA GRABAR (ISTRA)
100
0
DAMJAN DEVIĆ (ISTRA)
A019
106
0
LIAM CVITIĆ (ISTRA)
218
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
A021
108
0
LUKA GRABAR (ISTRA)
218
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
Medalists
1. LUKA GRABAR, Istra - Pula
2. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. DAMJAN DEVIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. LIAM CVITIĆ, Istra - Pula
Sparing - U11 (M) -38
A20
340
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
347
0
ALEN LIŠINOVIĆ (FORMA)
310
VITO LAZARIĆ (ISTRA)
A022A
340
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (VODICE)
310
0
VITO LAZARIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. VITO LAZARIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. ALEN LIŠINOVIĆ, FORMA
3. ----
Sparing - U11 (M) +42
A
225
0
ROKO VIŠNJIĆ (VODICE)
142
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
292
MATEJ PETROVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
307
ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA)
348
FILIP MITROVIĆ (VODNJAN)
A
142
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
292
0
MATEJ PETROVIĆ (SOKOLGR)
A
307
0
ROMAN DODIK (RIJEKA)
348
0
FILIP MITROVIĆ (VODNJAN)
A
142
0
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC (HWAR)
348
0
FILIP MITROVIĆ (VODNJAN)
Medalists
1. KENAN MEHMEDOVIC, TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
2. FILIP MITROVIĆ, Vodnjan
3. MATEJ PETROVIĆ, Sokol Gradište
3. ROMAN DODIK, RIJEKA