Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TAEKWON-DO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2022
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - St. kadeti
Sparring - St. kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Forme - Ml. kadeti
Forme - Ml. kadetkinje
Forme - St. kadeti
Forme - St. kadetkinje
Forme - Juniori
Forme - Juniorke
Forme - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Stariji kadeti -35
Stariji kadeti -40
Stariji kadeti -45
Stariji kadeti -50
Stariji kadeti -55
Stariji kadeti -60
Stariji kadeti +60
Stariji kadeti -35
3001
146
0
KARLO VIŠNJIĆ (VODICE)
264
0
NARDO ŠKUGOR (VODICE)
Medalists
1. KARLO VIŠNJIĆ, HBD Vodice
2. NARDO ŠKUGOR, HBD Vodice
3. ----
3. ----
Stariji kadeti -40
3005
247
0
NOA ŠVEGER (BUZET)
142
0
LEO MARIN (VODICE)
3002
247
0
NOA ŠVEGER (BUZET)
73
0
DAVID VRETENAR (ISTRA)
142
LEO MARIN (VODICE)
49
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
165
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
3003
73
0
DAVID VRETENAR (ISTRA)
142
0
LEO MARIN (VODICE)
3004
49
0
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
165
0
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
3007
73
0
DAVID VRETENAR (ISTRA)
49
0
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
165
ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC (ZRINSKI)
Medalists
1. DAVID VRETENAR, Istra - Pula
2. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ, RIJEKA
3. NOA ŠVEGER, Buzet
3. ROBERT ŠUMANOVAC, Zrinski Bošnjaci
Stariji kadeti -45
3008
17
0
FILIP MIGLES (FORMA)
34
0
IVAN PAIĆ (FORMA)
Medalists
1. FILIP MIGLES, FORMA
2. IVAN PAIĆ, FORMA
3. ----
3. ----
Stariji kadeti -50
3009
143
0
TOMA BABIĆ (VODICE)
106
0
PATRICK PETRIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. TOMA BABIĆ, HBD Vodice
3. ----
3. ----
Stariji kadeti -55
3010
71
0
BORNA ŠARIĆ (ISTRA)
81
0
MARIN VULETIĆ (ISTRA)
Medalists
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, Istra - Pula
2. MARIN VULETIĆ, Istra - Pula
3. ----
3. ----
Stariji kadeti -60
3011
221
0
GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (SOKOLGR)
196
0
IVAN ZUBAK (SOKOLGR)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Sokol Gradište
2. IVAN ZUBAK, Sokol Gradište
3. ----
3. ----
Stariji kadeti +60
3012
124
0
ANTONIO DIZDAREVIĆ (FORMA)
125
0
DOMAGOJ TOKIĆ (FORMA)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ TOKIĆ, FORMA
2. ANTONIO DIZDAREVIĆ, FORMA
3. ----
3. ----