Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TAEKWON-DO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2022
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - St. kadeti
Sparring - St. kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Forme - Ml. kadeti
Forme - Ml. kadetkinje
Forme - St. kadeti
Forme - St. kadetkinje
Forme - Juniori
Forme - Juniorke
Forme - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Starije kadetkinje -40
Starije kadetkinje -45
Starije kadetkinje -50
Starije kadetkinje -55
Starije kadetkinje +55
Starije kadetkinje -40
3016
13
0
KATARINA OREŠKI (FUTMED)
27
0
KLARA JURKOVIĆ (FORMA)
3013
13
0
KATARINA OREŠKI (FUTMED)
134
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
27
KLARA JURKOVIĆ (FORMA)
178
EMA MATINAC (SOKOLGR)
22
KORANA GAGULA (FORMA)
3014
134
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
27
0
KLARA JURKOVIĆ (FORMA)
3015
178
0
EMA MATINAC (SOKOLGR)
22
0
KORANA GAGULA (FORMA)
3018
134
0
BEATA IVAS (VODICE)
178
0
EMA MATINAC (SOKOLGR)
22
KORANA GAGULA (FORMA)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD Vodice
2. EMA MATINAC, Sokol Gradište
3. KLARA JURKOVIĆ, FORMA
3. KORANA GAGULA, FORMA
Starije kadetkinje -45
3019
128
0
IVONA ŽIVKOVIĆ (FORMA)
114
0
IRIS PETROVIĆ (RIJEKA)
60
PAULA JAKOVAC (RIJEKA)
3020
114
0
IRIS PETROVIĆ (RIJEKA)
60
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. IRIS PETROVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. PAULA JAKOVAC, RIJEKA
3. IVONA ŽIVKOVIĆ, FORMA
3. ----
Starije kadetkinje -50
3021
280
0
PETRA NIKOLIĆ (SOKOLGR)
238
0
HELI ŠAVKO (BUZET)
Medalists
1. PETRA NIKOLIĆ, Sokol Gradište
2. HELI ŠAVKO, Buzet
3. ----
3. ----
Starije kadetkinje -55
3022
69
0
PAOLA IVANA MEDVED (RIJEKA)
53
0
LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
41
MAGALI PALISKA (RIJEKA)
3023
53
0
LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
41
0
MAGALI PALISKA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. MAGALI PALISKA, RIJEKA
2. LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ, RIJEKA
3. PAOLA IVANA MEDVED, RIJEKA
3. ----
Starije kadetkinje +55
3024
163
0
LEONORA VUKOREPA (ZRINSKI)
141
0
ANGELA KARIN (VODICE)
253
NATALIA VIŽINTIN (BUZET)
3025
141
0
ANGELA KARIN (VODICE)
253
0
NATALIA VIŽINTIN (BUZET)
Medalists
1. ANGELA KARIN, HBD Vodice
2. NATALIA VIŽINTIN, Buzet
3. LEONORA VUKOREPA, Zrinski Bošnjaci
3. ----