Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
ITF TKD prvenstvo Hrvatske 2021.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - Kadeti
Sparring - Kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Sparring - Seniorke
Patterns - Ml. kadeti
Patterns - Ml. kadetkinje
Patterns - Kadeti
Patterns - Kadetkinje
Patterns - Juniori
Patterns - Juniorke
Patterns - Seniori
Patterns - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Kadetkinje-44
Sparring - Kadetkinje-47
Sparring - Kadetkinje-51
Sparring - Kadetkinje-55
Sparring - Kadetkinje-59
Sparring - Kadetkinje+59
Sparring - Kadetkinje-44
A062
186
0
NIKA SPEHAR (SLATINA)
46
0
VIKTORIA BENKOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
57
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
A084
186
0
NIKA SPEHAR (SLATINA)
57
0
KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. NIKA SPEHAR, Slatina
2. KARMEN TAPALOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. VIKTORIA BENKOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje-47
B057
177
3
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
18
0
DORA SORIĆ (DUBROVN)
255
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
B081
177
4
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
255
0
LAURA OBAD (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. ANA BLJAKAJ, Slatina
2. LAURA OBAD, Shark Dubrovnik
3. DORA SORIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje-51
A063
138
1
HANA PAVELIĆ (IN-NAE)
178
8
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
A064
257
0
ELA KUSALO (DUBROVN)
274
0
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
A085
178
10
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
274
0
ISABELA MALKOČ (TKD VK)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, Slatina
2. ISABELA MALKOČ, Vinkovci
3. HANA PAVELIĆ, IN-NAE
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje-55
B058
263
0
PETRA ZVER (SLATINA)
55
0
ANA VUKANOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
42
BRUNA PETRA PERIĆ (DUBROVN)
B082
263
0
PETRA ZVER (SLATINA)
42
0
BRUNA PETRA PERIĆ (DUBROVN)
Medalists
1. PETRA ZVER, Slatina
2. BRUNA PETRA PERIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ANA VUKANOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje-59
A065
75
6
KATARINA TUDIĆ (SOLARIS)
230
8
ANDREA UCOVIĆ (BAK)
162
MIA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE)
A086
230
0
ANDREA UCOVIĆ (BAK)
162
10
MIA ANUŠIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. MIA ANUŠIĆ, IN-NAE
2. ANDREA UCOVIĆ, BAK
3. KATARINA TUDIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
3. ----
Sparring - Kadetkinje+59
B059
32
0
NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ (DUBROVN)
192
0
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
155
LAURA DABIĆ (IN-NAE)
B083
192
11
DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ (ZRINSKI)
155
0
LAURA DABIĆ (IN-NAE)
Medalists
1. DORA KONSTANTINOVIĆ, Zrinski Bošnjaci
2. LAURA DABIĆ, IN-NAE
3. NIKOLETA POPOVIĆ, Shark Dubrovnik
3. ----