Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
IX. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -44
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) -44
D050
91
10
MIHAELA GOLEŠ (MARJAN)
207
0
IVANA BOŠNJAK (HVOJNIC)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA GOLEŠ, Marjan
2. IVANA BOŠNJAK, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -49
D035
28
11
KARLA KLASIĆ (TK ZD)
208
2
NATAŠA OROZ (HVOJNIC)
D036
30
18
LUCIJA IVANČEVIĆ (TK ZD)
398
6
MIHAELA SENJAK (POSKOK)
D052
28
2
KARLA KLASIĆ (TK ZD)
30
1
LUCIJA IVANČEVIĆ (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. KARLA KLASIĆ, TK Zadar
2. LUCIJA IVANČEVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. NATAŠA OROZ, HTKD HVOJNICA
3. MIHAELA SENJAK, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Juniors (female) -59
E011
262
10
MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
427
0
BOŽANA ČIČAK (KUPRES)
326
MAJA ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
503
MARICA ALJINOVĆ (MONTR)
272
NIKOLINA FABJANAC (MARJAN)
E034
262
12
MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
326
0
MAJA ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
E035
503
5
MARICA ALJINOVĆ (MONTR)
272
2
NIKOLINA FABJANAC (MARJAN)
E054
262
6
MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ (FORTECA)
503
7
MARICA ALJINOVĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARICA ALJINOVĆ, Monter
2. MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKOLINA FABJANAC, Marjan
3. MAJA ŠUMERA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
Juniors (female) -63
E012
22
11
GLORIA BOJO (TK ZD)
420
9
LUCIJA BAŠIĆ (POSKOK)
335
ANĐELA MATIĆ (KORYOTG)
E013
334
9
MARIJA RADOŠ (KORYOTG)
58
10
MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO (IM)
498
MATEJA KAPULAR (POSKOK)
E036
22
25
GLORIA BOJO (TK ZD)
335
12
ANĐELA MATIĆ (KORYOTG)
E037
58
10
MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO (IM)
498
0
MATEJA KAPULAR (POSKOK)
E055
22
14
GLORIA BOJO (TK ZD)
58
12
MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO (IM)
Medalists
1. GLORIA BOJO, TK Zadar
2. MARIJA MAGDALENA LEKO, Imotski
3. ANĐELA MATIĆ, Koryo Tomislavgrad
3. MATEJA KAPULAR, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Juniors (female) -68
E031
271
9
LEA RADANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
435
15
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
47
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
E052
435
12
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
47
0
IVA VUJEVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MIA PELJTO, neryo
2. IVA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski
3. LEA RADANOVIĆ, Marjan
3. ----