Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Jastreb Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje - Festival Taekwondoa
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick - muški
Kick - ženski
Family kick - muški
Family kick - ženski
Test snage - muški
Test snage - ženski
Intelikick - muški
Intelikick - ženski
Kyorugi - muški
Kyorugi - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadetkinje A -37
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -44
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -47
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B -59
Kadetkinje B +59
Limačice A -23
Limačice A -25
Limačice A -27
Limačice A -30
Limačice A -33
Limačice A -36
Limačice A +40
Limačice B -18
Limačice B -24
Limačice B -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
E004
672
3
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
150
3
DJURDJA BRADIĆ (KOZARA)
449
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
192
NELA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
34
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
193
DORA HALAR (TKDDRHR)
528
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
448
NIKOLINA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
472
PETRA MARIĆ (OLYMKN)
E029
672
3
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
449
0
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
E030
192
0
NELA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
34
12
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
E031
193
1
DORA HALAR (TKDDRHR)
528
8
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
E032
448
0
NIKOLINA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
472
0
PETRA MARIĆ (OLYMKN)
E057
672
11
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
34
8
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
E058
528
4
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
472
8
PETRA MARIĆ (OLYMKN)
E071
672
10
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
472
8
PETRA MARIĆ (OLYMKN)
Medalists
1. BARBARA REBROVIĆ, OGRC Novska
2. PETRA MARIĆ, Olympic Knin
3. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. LANA KUMIŠA, Bistra