001 | 1/8 | Limačice A -36 | INES KOVAČ (Omega) |
PTF 30:29 | SIMONA RACKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
002 | 1/4 | Limačice A -25 | HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 25:17 | ELA TOMAŠIĆ (SUŠAK) |
003 | 1/4 | Limačice A -25 | NIKA GRBIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 15:23 | MARIJA GRABOVAC (Skorpion) |
004 | 1/4 | Limačice A -25 | JANA BREBRIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 16:9 | PETRA NOGIĆ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
005 | 1/4 | Limačice A -30 | DORA IVANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 16:9 | JANA PEJIČIĆ (GAIANA) |
006 | 1/4 | Limačice A -30 | ZARA VRANARIČIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 29:8 | NATALIJA SAVKOVIC (DERVENTA) |
007 | 1/4 | Limačice A -30 | LEMANA MAČKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 6:27 | SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
008 | 1/4 | Limačice A -33 | HANA KADRIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 10:8 | EMA VIDAS (SUŠAK) |
009 | 1/4 | Limačice A -36 | INES KOVAČ (Omega) |
PTF 6:3 | LEXI ŠIMUNOVIĆ (Casper) |
010 | 1/4 | Limačice A -36 | LEONA GUŠTIN (Čigra) |
PTF 27:20 | PAOLA VITA LONČARIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
011 | 1/4 | Limačice A -36 | SARA GRUNHUT (Omega) |
PTF 2:17 | STELA GABAJ (Tigar Zagreb) |
012 | 1/4 | Limačice A -36 | JULIJA MAGAZIN (Čigra) |
PTG 0:20 | MIA KRANJČEC (Tigar Zagreb) |
013 | 1/2 | Limači A -23 | MARTIN RAZUM (RUGVICA) |
PTF 0:2 | MICHAL DUDAS (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
014 | 1/2 | Limačice A -23 | KORANA PAVIĆ (Casper) |
WDR 6:2 | NEDZLA MUSIC (Skorpion) |
015 | 1/2 | Limačice A -23 | ANJA STANIVUKOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 7:13 | MICHAELA KACALOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
016 | 1/2 | Limačice A +40 | HEDA DESPOT (RUGVICA) |
PTF 4:14 | DUNJA STANIVUKOVIC (DERVENTA) |
017 | 1/2 | Limačice B -24 | TESA NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:0 | NICOLE KRALJIĆ (Casper) |
018 | 1/2 | Limačice B -30 | KORINA JANDRAS (Jastreb) |
SDP 11:13 | TEODORA JEVTIĆ (DERVENTA) |
019 | 1/2 | Limačice A -25 | HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 34:20 | MARIJA GRABOVAC (Skorpion) |
020 | 1/2 | Limačice A -25 | JANA BREBRIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 18:4 | KLARA BRKIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
021 | 1/2 | Limačice A -30 | DORA IVANIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 0:20 | ZARA VRANARIČIĆ (Bistra) |
022 | 1/2 | Limačice A -30 | SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTG 50:31 | SANDRA ŠUĆUR (GAIANA) |
023 | 1/2 | Limačice A -33 | HANA KADRIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 12:16 | ANA BEDENIKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
024 | 1/2 | Limačice A -33 | IZABELA KRALJIĆ (Casper) |
PTG 20:0 | PETRA KNIHA (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
025 | 1/2 | Limačice A -36 | INES KOVAČ (Omega) |
PTF 26:23 | LEONA GUŠTIN (Čigra) |
026 | 1/2 | Limačice A -36 | STELA GABAJ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:21 | MIA KRANJČEC (Tigar Zagreb) |
027 | 1/1 | Limačice A -27 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 36:6 | AJLA BURMIĆ (Čigra) |
028 | 1/1 | Limačice B -18 | VIKTORIA KOVALEVA (Skp Ryong Bratislava) |
PTF 26:6 | VIDA SEVER (Bistra) |
029 | 1/1 | Limači A -23 | MICHAL DUDAS (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 21:23 | BORNA ČARAKOVAC (Čigra) |
030 | 1/1 | Limačice A -23 | KORANA PAVIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 23:2 | MICHAELA KACALOVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
031 | 1/1 | Limačice A +40 | DUNJA STANIVUKOVIC (DERVENTA) |
PTF 7:5 | MARTA DUJMOVIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
032 | 1/1 | Limačice B -24 | TESA NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 13:1 | GABRIJELA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
033 | 1/1 | Limačice B -30 | TEODORA JEVTIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 9:7 | JELENA VRBAN (Bistra) |
034 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -53 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:25 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
034 | 1/1 | Limačice A -25 | HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 26:25 | JANA BREBRIĆ (Casper) |
035 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -53 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
DNS | SEBASTIJAN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
035 | 1/1 | Limačice A -30 | ZARA VRANARIČIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 62:49 | SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
036 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -53 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 4:9 | MATUS MATEJKA (Skp Ryong Bratislava) |
036 | 1/1 | Limačice A -33 | ANA BEDENIKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 16:2 | IZABELA KRALJIĆ (Casper) |
037 | 1/8 | Kadeti A -53 | DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (Velebit) |
DNS | ADZIJA GANJOLA (BESA) |
037 | 1/1 | Limačice A -36 | INES KOVAČ (Omega) |
PTF 9:8 | MIA KRANJČEC (Tigar Zagreb) |
038 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | LEON LUNKO (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 5:13 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
039 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 22:5 | SVEN KOLEVSKI (Jastreb) |
040 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 11:7 | ANDREJ PAVLOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
041 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
RSC 4:0 | JAN PTIČAR (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | FABIJAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 1:9 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
043 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 26:6 | IVAN VARGA (Jastreb) |
044 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS) |
WDR 0:10 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
045 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -57 | KARLO ŠARČEVIĆ (Sajnami) |
SDP 7:9 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
046 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -57 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
DNS | LLEO GEGAJ (BESA) |
047 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -57 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 7:4 | FARIS KORJENIC (Zeljeznicar) |
048 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -45 | MARIN SATINOVIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
PTF 1:3 | DJORDJE BALTIC (Skorpion) |
049 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -41 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 7:6 | SOFIA NEZHYVA (Black Tiger Snina) |
050 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -44 | IVONA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 11:0 | SOFIJA KRAGULJ (Skorpion) |
051 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTG 0:20 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
052 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
PTF 9:0 | MATUS MATEJKA (Skp Ryong Bratislava) |
053 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | MATE ŠPIŠIĆ (Pisarovina) |
PTF 3:13 | DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (Velebit) |
054 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -53 | DOMAGOJ PUNČEC (Omega) |
PTF 23:2 | GABRIEL KOPI (TKD PANTAR) |
055 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -33 | MARIN KLARIĆ (Jastreb) |
WDR | GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK (Black Tiger Snina) |
056 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | BENAN JUSUFGJOKAJ (BESA) |
DNS | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
057 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | MELANIE MARIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
PTF 4:9 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
058 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -41 | NELA HORVATINOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
PTF 11:2 | MELANI MORGAN (Rovinj) |
059 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -44 | MIA FERNBACH (Sajnami) |
PTF 0:7 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
060 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 5:17 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
061 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 5:18 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
062 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 0:21 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
063 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
SDP 13:10 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
064 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 6:5 | ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
065 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
PUN 1:16 | LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
066 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | DJORDJE BALTIC (Skorpion) |
PTF 8:7 | MIHA VARŽIČ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
067 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | JOVAN STOJANOVIC (Skorpion) |
PTF 10:12 | ANDRIJA PETOS (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
068 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 4:5 | RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
069 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 4:6 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
070 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | IVONA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
RSC 14:0 | LUCIJA KOS (Casper) |
071 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | ANĐELA MRŠA (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 0:3 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
072 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 13:7 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
073 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (Velebit) |
PTF 6:23 | DOMAGOJ PUNČEC (Omega) |
074 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | RIAD KOZIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 23:5 | ANTE JUKIĆ (BROD) |
075 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -33 | GABRIEL POLDRUHÁK (Black Tiger Snina) |
PTF 23:0 | PATRICK KARABOGDAN (Karlovac) |
076 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -37 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 17:14 | ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
077 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -41 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | NELA HORVATINOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
078 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -44 | AMNA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 3:2 | MIHAELA FLANJAK (TKD BRINJE) |
079 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 12:4 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
080 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | PETAR FIČKO (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 8:19 | NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
081 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -57 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 2:15 | LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
082 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -45 | DJORDJE BALTIC (Skorpion) |
SUP 1:1 | ANDRIJA PETOS (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
083 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -41 | RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST LUKA) |
PTF 15:1 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
084 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | IVONA JELIĆ (Olympic Knin) |
PTF 1:4 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
085 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -53 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 9:2 | DOMAGOJ PUNČEC (Omega) |