Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
JASTREBOV PRIJATELJSKI SUSRET KLUBOVA
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
POČETNICI (M)
POČETNICE (Ž)
KICK (M)
KICK (Ž)
FAMILY KICK (M)
FAMILY KICK (Ž)
FRIENDS KICK (M)
FRIENDS KICK (Ž)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Početnice (Ž) -27
Početnice (Ž) -30
Početnice (Ž) -33
Početnice (Ž) -39
Početnice (Ž) -43
Početnice (Ž) -51
Početnice (Ž) -27
A020
97
16
NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
19
0
EMMA VUKMANIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ, Dubrava
2. EMMA VUKMANIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Početnice (Ž) -30
A021
2
22
LARA SRBLJNIOVIĆ (RADNIK)
13
2
ANJA BARANAŠIĆ (ORI)
A022
16
4
EMA FAZLIĆ (ORI)
69
7
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
A023
5
8
MAGDALENA JELUŠIĆ (RADNIK)
31
0
NIKA BELJAN (ORI)
A024
17
0
EMA LEKANIĆ (ORI)
59
20
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
A025
2
5
LARA SRBLJNIOVIĆ (RADNIK)
69
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
A026
5
0
MAGDALENA JELUŠIĆ (RADNIK)
59
0
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
A028
2
0
LARA SRBLJNIOVIĆ (RADNIK)
59
4
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NICOLE SEKO, Jastreb
2. LARA SRBLJNIOVIĆ, Radnik
3. MAGDALENA JELUŠIĆ, Radnik
3. EMA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
Početnice (Ž) -33
A027
67
9
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
34
0
DORA ŠTAJDOHAR (ORI)
27
MARTA REZIĆ (ORI)
A029
67
25
SARA MIHOČINEC (JASTREB)
27
6
MARTA REZIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. SARA MIHOČINEC, Jastreb
2. MARTA REZIĆ, Orion
3. DORA ŠTAJDOHAR, Orion
3. ----
Početnice (Ž) -39
A030
62
0
KORINA JANDRAS (JASTREB)
22
1
KORINA ŠARIĆ (ORI)
A031
57
4
LARA MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
98
1
TENA ČILAŠ (DUBRAVA)
A032
71
2
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
92
0
LEONA BALEN (DUBRAVA)
12
ANAMARIJA ĆURIĆ (ORI)
A033
22
1
KORINA ŠARIĆ (ORI)
57
0
LARA MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A034
71
2
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
12
5
ANAMARIJA ĆURIĆ (ORI)
A037
22
0
KORINA ŠARIĆ (ORI)
12
20
ANAMARIJA ĆURIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. ANAMARIJA ĆURIĆ, Orion
2. KORINA ŠARIĆ, Orion
3. GITA ŠANDL, Jastreb
3. LARA MRAKOVIĆ, Jastreb
Početnice (Ž) -43
A035
1
1
BRUNA ZAJEC KAMBIĆ (RADNIK)
65
5
KIARA BORTIEK (JASTREB)
A036
95
2
MARA PANCIROV CORNELISSE (DUBRAVA)
117
1
DORA SAVIĆ (JASTREB)
A039
65
2
KIARA BORTIEK (JASTREB)
95
0
MARA PANCIROV CORNELISSE (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KIARA BORTIEK, Jastreb
2. MARA PANCIROV CORNELISSE, Dubrava
3. BRUNA ZAJEC KAMBIĆ, Radnik
3. DORA SAVIĆ, Jastreb
Početnice (Ž) -51
A038
21
0
JULIJA ŠARIĆ (ORI)
9
6
ZONA OPSENICA (RADNIK)
30
MIA KRISTINA HRUŠKAR (ORI)
A040
9
10
ZONA OPSENICA (RADNIK)
30
2
MIA KRISTINA HRUŠKAR (ORI)
Medalists
1. ZONA OPSENICA, Radnik
2. MIA KRISTINA HRUŠKAR, Orion
3. JULIJA ŠARIĆ, Orion
3. ----