Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KADETSKO, JUNIORSKO I SENIORSKO TAEKWON-DO PH i HRVATSKI KUP ZA MLAĐE KADETE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
YOUGER CADETS MALE
YOUGER CADETS FEMALE
CADETS MALE
CADETS FEMALE
JUNIORS MALE
JUNIORS FEMALE
SENIORS MALE
SENIORS FEMALE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
CADETS MALE -145cm
CADETS MALE -155cm
CADETS MALE -165cm
CADETS MALE -175cm
CADETS MALE +175cm
CADETS MALE -155cm
219
0
MARIN ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
314
1
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
353
DINO JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
278
LUKA JAKELIĆ (SOLARIS)
132
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
376
JAKOV STRUKAR (CERNA)
250
ANTONIJO PUTAK IVIĆ (PUNTAR)
62
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
337
IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS)
196
0
TONY RUBELJ (VODICE)
239
1
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
186
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
218
MARIN VLAIĆ (SCOMBAT)
327
NOEL PINČAN (LOTUS)
220
MARIO ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
253
MARKO STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
63
FILIP MATKOVIĆ (ALFA)
338
LOVRE BAKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
314
7
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
353
6
DINO JOZIĆ (SLATINA)
278
7
LUKA JAKELIĆ (SOLARIS)
132
3
BORIS BESEK (ŽUPANJA)
376
6
JAKOV STRUKAR (CERNA)
250
1
ANTONIJO PUTAK IVIĆ (PUNTAR)
62
6
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
337
4
IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS)
239
1
ANTONIO ŠKREBLIN (ITMF)
186
7
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
218
2
MARIN VLAIĆ (SCOMBAT)
327
10
NOEL PINČAN (LOTUS)
220
4
MARIO ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
253
6
MARKO STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
63
0
FILIP MATKOVIĆ (ALFA)
338
1
LOVRE BAKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
314
1
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
278
0
LUKA JAKELIĆ (SOLARIS)
376
2
JAKOV STRUKAR (CERNA)
62
3
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
186
5
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
327
2
NOEL PINČAN (LOTUS)
253
1
MARKO STAŽNIK (PUNTAR)
338
5
LOVRE BAKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
314
4
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
62
5
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
186
1
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
338
0
LOVRE BAKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
62
3
TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ (ALFA)
186
0
LUKAS ŠEKRST (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ, TITKD ALFA BROD
2. LUKAS ŠEKRST, Slatina
3. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, LOTUS
3. LOVRE BAKOVIĆ, LOTUS