Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
Seniors B (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors A (female) -49
Seniors A (female) -57
Seniors A (female) +67
Seniors A (female) -49
G027
204
5
SARINA HASCHEK (BUDOGRA)
168
14
LUANA BUSSU (OLLOLAI)
G028
97
2
ELISA SERPO (RALE)
504
16
IRENA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
G057
168
3
LUANA BUSSU (OLLOLAI)
504
15
IRENA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. IRENA ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. LUANA BUSSU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
3. ELISA SERPO, Fast Kick
3. SARINA HASCHEK, Asia Budo Graz
Seniors A (female) -57
G029
546
0
DORA MARIĆ (ENERGY)
53
0
NATYRA DRAGUSHA (THUNDER)
310
CURRI BEATRICE (SENIOR)
G058
546
12
DORA MARIĆ (ENERGY)
310
0
CURRI BEATRICE (SENIOR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARIĆ, TK ENERGY
2. CURRI BEATRICE, Olimpico Trieste
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (female) +67
H009
424
0
ANA ZNAOR (PANTERA)
732
0
ANDJELA POPOVIC (PANTAR)
264
RUZICA BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
771
ANTONIJA ZEC (ST-KWAN)
H009B
537
4
VIKTORIA ZLATARIĆ (TKD PRA)
312
17
DOZ ROMINA (SENIOR)
H035
424
12
ANA ZNAOR (PANTERA)
264
3
RUZICA BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA )
H036
771
12
ANTONIJA ZEC (ST-KWAN)
312
2
DOZ ROMINA (SENIOR)
H062
424
17
ANA ZNAOR (PANTERA)
771
22
ANTONIJA ZEC (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. ANTONIJA ZEC, St-kwan
2. ANA ZNAOR, Pantera
3. DOZ ROMINA, Olimpico Trieste
3. RUZICA BARIŠIĆ, ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad