Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AKADEMIJA JALE
Asia Budo Graz
Baghada team
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Centro Taekwondo Olbia
Contra
Čigra
Dan-Gun
DINAMICO
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Instinct Taekwondo Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
KT Shqiponja
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Neron
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpico Trieste
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
Thunder Taekwondo Club
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK ENERGY
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BIHAĆ
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
tkd" OLYMPIC ART"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
UTE
Velebit
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Cadets B (male) +65
Juniors B (male) -55
Seniors A (female) -49
Younger cadets A (male) -36
C020
692
12
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
194
0
ALESSANDRO JANKOVIC (RALE)
C021
522
9
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
384
4
MATEJ MARIĆ (FENVUK)
C022
702
2
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
599
2
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
212
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
C048
692
3
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
522
2
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
C049
702
5
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
212
1
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
C069
692
5
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
702
1
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
Medalists
1. MISLAV VRDOLJAK, METALAC
2. ANGELO ŠVEC, Zagreb
3. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets B (male) -30
C009
691
0
ŠIME SANDALIĆ (ZADAR)
267
0
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
C010
208
0
GIOVANNI GABRIELE CARMIGNANO (FS_TS)
594
1
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
C011
795
1
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
51
13
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C012
148
1
RAZVAN LUNGU (I.T.T.)
488
0
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
C013
796
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
395
7
JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C014
119
15
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
611
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
C015
226
13
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
754
6
RENATO CVITKOVIC (TKD KAR)
627
EMANUEL STARC (RADNIK)
C035
267
10
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
594
0
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
C036
51
18
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
148
6
RAZVAN LUNGU (I.T.T.)
C037
395
7
JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
119
14
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
C038
226
8
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
627
6
EMANUEL STARC (RADNIK)
C060
267
4
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
51
9
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C061
119
3
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
226
1
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
C075
51
11
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
119
6
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
Medalists
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. PITTUI MATTIA, DINAMICO
3. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick
Younger cadets B (male) -36
D009
275
8
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
227
6
LEONOR PAKARIZI (RALE)
412
MATEO MILIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D010
508
17
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
355
7
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
121
COLUMBANO GIOVANNI (DINAMIC)
D011
123
4
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
789
2
LUKA ZEMUNIK (GUSAR)
638
JAKOV IVANČEK (RADNIK)
429
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
193
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
D031
275
10
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
412
2
MATEO MILIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D032
508
10
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
121
4
COLUMBANO GIOVANNI (DINAMIC)
D033
123
0
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
638
0
JAKOV IVANČEK (RADNIK)
D034
429
8
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
193
7
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
D057
275
3
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
508
6
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
D058
123
2
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
429
14
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
D070
508
8
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
429
10
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. FILIP MILOSEVIC, Pantera
2. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
3. SERRA MAURO, DINAMICO
3. NIKO POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
Younger cadets B (male) -43
D016
558
7
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
731
3
DORIAN ŠPIČEK (CONTRA)
340
LUKA VARGA (TKD KAR)
87
LOUIS VANSPOUWEN (KUKKIWO)
716
KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
308
RAOUL MARCHESI (RALE)
405
JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
576
FILIP ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
192
MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
D039
558
6
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
340
2
LUKA VARGA (TKD KAR)
D040
87
3
LOUIS VANSPOUWEN (KUKKIWO)
716
9
KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
D041
308
1
RAOUL MARCHESI (RALE)
405
13
JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D042
576
3
FILIP ŠUMERA (SOLARIS)
192
4
MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
D061
558
14
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
716
3
KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
D062
405
14
JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
192
8
MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
D072
558
8
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
405
3
JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ, St-kwan
3. KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ, Ogulin
3. MARIN HLAD, JAKOVLJE
Cadets B (male) +65
H002
743
0
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
517
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
337
MIHAEL ROHTEK (TKD KAR)
H003
334
3
LEON HUZJAK (TKD KAR)
188
8
DAVID ILIC (RALE)
279
URBAN VIDERGAR (SILLA)
H029
743
19
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
337
7
MIHAEL ROHTEK (TKD KAR)
H030
188
3
DAVID ILIC (RALE)
279
5
URBAN VIDERGAR (SILLA)
H059
743
1
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
279
8
URBAN VIDERGAR (SILLA)
Medalists
1. URBAN VIDERGAR, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo
3. DAVID ILIC, Fast Kick
3. MIHAEL ROHTEK, Karlovac
Juniors B (male) -55
G009
490
4
MARIO ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
259
3
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
24
KAROL LEGEMZA (TAEKWON)
G010
8
17
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
532
5
LUKA MUTAK (TKD PRA)
200
MUSTAFA HOSSAINI (BUDOGRA)
G039
490
0
MARIO ŽURA (SCOMBAT)
24
14
KAROL LEGEMZA (TAEKWON)
G040
8
20
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
200
7
MUSTAFA HOSSAINI (BUDOGRA)
G064
24
8
KAROL LEGEMZA (TAEKWON)
8
7
LAZAR SARAILIC (RALE)
Medalists
1. KAROL LEGEMZA, Black Tiger Snina
2. LAZAR SARAILIC, Fast Kick
3. MARIO ŽURA, Scardona Combat
3. MUSTAFA HOSSAINI, Asia Budo Graz
Seniors A (female) -49
G027
204
5
SARINA HASCHEK (BUDOGRA)
168
14
LUANA BUSSU (OLLOLAI)
G028
97
2
ELISA SERPO (RALE)
504
16
IRENA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
G057
168
3
LUANA BUSSU (OLLOLAI)
504
15
IRENA ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. IRENA ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. LUANA BUSSU, Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
3. ELISA SERPO, Fast Kick
3. SARINA HASCHEK, Asia Budo Graz