Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AKADEMIJA JALE
Asia Budo Graz
Baghada team
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Centro Taekwondo Olbia
Contra
Čigra
Dan-Gun
DINAMICO
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Instinct Taekwondo Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
KT Shqiponja
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Neron
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpico Trieste
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
Thunder Taekwondo Club
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK ENERGY
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BIHAĆ
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
tkd" OLYMPIC ART"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
UTE
Velebit
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (male) -49
Juniors B (male) -59
Juniors B (male) -63
Juniors B (female) -59
Seniors B (male) - 68
Seniors B (male) - 80
Seniors B (female) -57
Cadets B (male) -49
F052
811
0
FARIS DIZDAREVIC (BIHAĆ)
574
9
KERIM AHMETSPAHIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. KERIM AHMETSPAHIC, TIM BOSNA
2. FARIS DIZDAREVIC, TKD BIHAĆ
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors B (male) -59
H043
768
9
AJDIN PAJALIC (BIHAĆ)
512
8
JOSIP MILINA (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. AJDIN PAJALIC, TKD BIHAĆ
2. JOSIP MILINA, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors B (male) -63
H022
652
3
DOMAGOJ SPELIC (TKD KAR)
808
7
MIRZA HAMZIĆ (BIHAĆ)
H023
565
12
ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOS)
486
0
DUJE RAČUNICA (SCOMBAT)
H053
808
11
MIRZA HAMZIĆ (BIHAĆ)
565
7
ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MIRZA HAMZIĆ, TKD BIHAĆ
2. ELHAN KAZAZ, TIM BOSNA
3. DOMAGOJ SPELIC, Karlovac
3. DUJE RAČUNICA, Scardona Combat
Juniors B (female) -59
H026
443
14
PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (GRACAC)
774
8
AJLA MRAKOVIC (BIHAĆ)
132
ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (NAISUS)
H056
443
14
PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (GRACAC)
132
12
ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (NAISUS)
Medalists
1. PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ, Gračac
2. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ, KBS Naisus
3. AJLA MRAKOVIC, TKD BIHAĆ
3. ----
Seniors B (male) - 68
H027
7
3
DANY LOVERE (KSY)
770
17
ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
128
AZZENA MAURO (DINAMIC)
H057
770
14
ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
128
2
AZZENA MAURO (DINAMIC)
Medalists
1. ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ, TKD BIHAĆ
2. AZZENA MAURO, DINAMICO
3. DANY LOVERE, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
3. ----
Seniors B (male) - 80
H010
705
13
TRONCONE FEDERICO (SENIOR)
782
22
SALKO MUSLIC (BIHAĆ)
633
MARIO JEMBREK (RADNIK)
H011
133
0
NEMANJA MITROVIĆ (NAISUS)
417
0
SANDI PULJAK (OZALJ)
144
IOAN FODOR (I.T.T.)
H037
782
0
SALKO MUSLIC (BIHAĆ)
633
0
MARIO JEMBREK (RADNIK)
H038
133
13
NEMANJA MITROVIĆ (NAISUS)
144
18
IOAN FODOR (I.T.T.)
H063
633
15
MARIO JEMBREK (RADNIK)
144
15
IOAN FODOR (I.T.T.)
Medalists
1. IOAN FODOR, Instinct Taekwondo Team
2. MARIO JEMBREK, Radnik
3. NEMANJA MITROVIĆ, KBS Naisus
3. SALKO MUSLIC, TKD BIHAĆ
Seniors B (female) -57
G030
313
6
BUBBINI MICOL (SENIOR)
781
0
IRMA LJUBIJANKIC-HALAVAC (BIHAĆ)
472
ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (NAISUS)
G059
313
4
BUBBINI MICOL (SENIOR)
472
1
ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (NAISUS)
Medalists
1. BUBBINI MICOL, Olimpico Trieste
2. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ, KBS Naisus
3. IRMA LJUBIJANKIC-HALAVAC, TKD BIHAĆ
3. ----