Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASSADOR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AKADEMIJA JALE
Asia Budo Graz
Baghada team
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Centro Taekwondo Olbia
Contra
Čigra
Dan-Gun
DINAMICO
DUGA RESA
Elit
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Forteca Korčula
Fox
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Gusar
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Instinct Taekwondo Team
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo-Magone
KT Shqiponja
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lekenik
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Neron
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpico Trieste
Omega
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Slovak national team
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
Thunder Taekwondo Club
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK ENERGY
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD BIHAĆ
TKD BRINJE
TKD PANTAR
tkd" OLYMPIC ART"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
UTE
Velebit
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Seniors B (male) - 68
Younger cadets B (male) -30
C009
691
0
ŠIME SANDALIĆ (ZADAR)
267
0
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
C010
208
0
GIOVANNI GABRIELE CARMIGNANO (FS_TS)
594
1
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
C011
795
1
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
51
13
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C012
148
1
RAZVAN LUNGU (I.T.T.)
488
0
MATIJA RADOŠ (BKEGLEV)
C013
796
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
395
7
JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C014
119
15
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
611
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
C015
226
13
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
754
6
RENATO CVITKOVIC (TKD KAR)
627
EMANUEL STARC (RADNIK)
C035
267
10
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
594
0
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
C036
51
18
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
148
6
RAZVAN LUNGU (I.T.T.)
C037
395
7
JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
119
14
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
C038
226
8
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
627
6
EMANUEL STARC (RADNIK)
C060
267
4
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
51
9
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
C061
119
3
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
226
1
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
C075
51
11
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
119
6
PITTUI MATTIA (DINAMIC)
Medalists
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. PITTUI MATTIA, DINAMICO
3. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick
Younger cadets B (male) -33
D001
122
2
CORDA GIUSEPPE (DINAMIC)
597
14
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
D002
749
13
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
243
2
MATIJA MARINC (TKD KAR)
D003
442
2
LUCA DE MATTIA (FS_TS)
507
13
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
D004
762
5
PATRIK STOJAK (DANGUN)
776
17
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
D005
120
3
COSSU MATTEO (DINAMIC)
625
6
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
D006
149
4
SEBASTIAN MARIN (I.T.T.)
356
17
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
D007
269
0
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
244
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
D008
290
3
LUKA MILANOVIĆ (SOLIN)
786
10
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (GUSAR)
D027
597
9
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
749
0
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
D028
507
19
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
776
12
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
D029
625
8
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
356
20
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
D030
269
12
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
786
3
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (GUSAR)
D055
597
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
507
10
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
D056
356
8
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
269
17
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
D069
507
3
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
269
15
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
Medalists
1. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (male) -36
D009
275
8
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
227
6
LEONOR PAKARIZI (RALE)
412
MATEO MILIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D010
508
17
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
355
7
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
121
COLUMBANO GIOVANNI (DINAMIC)
D011
123
4
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
789
2
LUKA ZEMUNIK (GUSAR)
638
JAKOV IVANČEK (RADNIK)
429
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
193
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
D031
275
10
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
412
2
MATEO MILIĆ (ST-KWAN)
D032
508
10
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
121
4
COLUMBANO GIOVANNI (DINAMIC)
D033
123
0
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
638
0
JAKOV IVANČEK (RADNIK)
D034
429
8
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
193
7
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
D057
275
3
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
508
6
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
D058
123
2
SERRA MAURO (DINAMIC)
429
14
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
D070
508
8
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
429
10
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. FILIP MILOSEVIC, Pantera
2. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
3. SERRA MAURO, DINAMICO
3. NIKO POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
Younger cadets B (male) -39
D012
799
5
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
626
18
DAVID BINGULA (RADNIK)
D013
110
8
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
329
2
BORNA ŠANTAVEC (TKD KAR)
125
UCCHEDDU JACCOPO (DINAMIC)
274
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D014
629
12
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
515
2
MARTIN BOGOJE (FORTECA)
341
FILIP KEFELJA (TKD KAR)
D015
377
3
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
263
8
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
628
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
D035
626
1
DAVID BINGULA (RADNIK)
110
2
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
D036
125
3
UCCHEDDU JACCOPO (DINAMIC)
274
6
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D037
629
0
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
341
0
FILIP KEFELJA (TKD KAR)
D038
263
7
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
628
6
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
D059
110
3
KRISTIJAN ČOKO (ČAPLJIN)
274
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D060
629
2
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
263
8
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
D071
274
2
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
263
7
BÁLINT MÜLLER (UJPEST)
Medalists
1. BÁLINT MÜLLER, UTE
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. KARLO PELENGIĆ, Omega
3. KRISTIJAN ČOKO, TKD "ČAPLJINA"
Younger cadets B (male) -47
E012
751
7
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
93
1
THOMAS COZZOLINO (DIAFANO)
143
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
E013
124
4
SPEZZIGU ANGELO (DINAMIC)
778
15
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (GUSAR)
260
SAMUELA PAVELKA (KOSICE)
E043
751
2
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
143
9
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
E044
778
12
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (GUSAR)
260
1
SAMUELA PAVELKA (KOSICE)
E064
143
10
COSMIN STAN (I.T.T.)
778
4
IVAN KUZMANIĆ (GUSAR)
Medalists
1. COSMIN STAN, Instinct Taekwondo Team
2. IVAN KUZMANIĆ, Gusar
3. ANDREJ VARCHOL, Black Tiger Snina
3. SAMUELA PAVELKA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Younger cadets B (female) -39
E016
715
18
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
728
6
MARTA VAMBERGER (CONTRA)
E017
498
6
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
444
13
LARA KNEŽEVIĆ (GRACAC)
E018
689
1
MAGDALENA MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ (IM)
409
3
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
127
UCCHEDDU REBECCA (DINAMIC)
E049
715
16
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
444
4
LARA KNEŽEVIĆ (GRACAC)
E050
409
2
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
127
1
UCCHEDDU REBECCA (DINAMIC)
E067
715
7
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
409
1
KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. KLARA SENIČIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. LARA KNEŽEVIĆ, Gračac
3. UCCHEDDU REBECCA, DINAMICO
Seniors B (male) - 68
H027
7
3
DANY LOVERE (KSY)
770
17
ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
128
AZZENA MAURO (DINAMIC)
H057
770
14
ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
128
2
AZZENA MAURO (DINAMIC)
Medalists
1. ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ, TKD BIHAĆ
2. AZZENA MAURO, DINAMICO
3. DANY LOVERE, Kim Seung Yong TKD Club
3. ----