001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | CORDA GIUSEPPE (DINAMICO) |
2:14 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | JAKOV ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
13:2 | MATIJA MARINC (Karlovac) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUCA DE MATTIA (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
2:13 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | PATRIK STOJAK (Dan-Gun) |
5:17 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | COSSU MATTEO (DINAMICO) |
3:6 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | SEBASTIAN MARIN (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
4:17 | DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
AB | MLADEN FORETIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
3:10 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | NIKO POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
8:6 | LEONOR PAKARIZI (Fast Kick) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
17:7 | IVAN RENDULIĆ (Karlovac) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | SERRA MAURO (DINAMICO) |
4:2 | LUKA ZEMUNIK (Gusar) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
5:18 | DAVID BINGULA (Radnik) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | KRISTIJAN ČOKO (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
8:2 | BORNA ŠANTAVEC (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | KARLO PELENGIĆ (Omega) |
12:2 | MARTIN BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
3:8 | BÁLINT MÜLLER (UTE) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
7:3 | DORIAN ŠPIČEK (Contra) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
AB | NIKA GRČEVIĆ (GACKA) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
12:6 | LANA MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LANA TEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
AB | JOSIPA KIČIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | MAGDALENA IVIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:4 | KLARA LANA VIDAK (Imotski) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
15:3 | MIHAELA SUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | PATRICIJA MARKESINA (Omega) |
14:15 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
14:1 | MIRELA ANDRIJEVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
24:15 | KLAUDIA MARINC (Karlovac) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | MARIJA MILIĆ (Banjica) |
2:14 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
7:3 | ENA KULIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
9:0 | JAKOV ŠALIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
19:12 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
8:20 | DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
12:3 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | NIKO POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
10:2 | MATEO MILIĆ (St-kwan) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
10:4 | COLUMBANO GIOVANNI (DINAMICO) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | SERRA MAURO (DINAMICO) |
ODUST. | JAKOV IVANČEK (Radnik) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | FILIP MILOSEVIC (Pantera) |
8:7 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | DAVID BINGULA (Radnik) |
0:1 ZB | KRISTIJAN ČOKO (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | UCCHEDDU JACCOPO (DINAMICO) |
3:6 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | KARLO PELENGIĆ (Omega) |
ODUST. | FILIP KEFELJA (Karlovac) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | BÁLINT MÜLLER (UTE) |
7:6 | ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (Radnik) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
6:2 | LUKA VARGA (Karlovac) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | LOUIS VANSPOUWEN (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
ODUST. | KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ (Ogulin) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | RAOUL MARCHESI (Fast Kick) |
1:13 | JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | FILIP ŠUMERA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
3:4 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
ODUST. | PAULA VIDAKOVIĆ - KOŠĆAK (Jastreb) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
3:4 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
4:1 | NIKA MATEŠIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (Imotski) |
0:12 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
ODUST. | LANA TEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | KLARA LANA VIDAK (Imotski) |
1:6 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
13:1 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:9 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -43 | PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:14 | MELANI PAVLIŠKO (JAKOVLJE) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -43 | LEA ČABRAJA (Pantera) |
6:12 | CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
4:0 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
13:15 | LEA VINCEK (Karlovac) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
3:10 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
8:17 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | NIKO POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
3:6 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | SERRA MAURO (DINAMICO) |
2:14 | FILIP MILOSEVIC (Pantera) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | KRISTIJAN ČOKO (TKD "ČAPLJINA") |
3:7 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | KARLO PELENGIĆ (Omega) |
2:8 | BÁLINT MÜLLER (UTE) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
14:3 | KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ (Ogulin) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
14:8 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
7:8 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
0:10 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | LANA TEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
3:10 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
13:15 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -43 | MELANI PAVLIŠKO (JAKOVLJE) |
6:12 | CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -27 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
15:3 | LEA VINCEK (Karlovac) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -33 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
3:15 | NIK BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
8:10 | FILIP MILOSEVIC (Pantera) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
2:7 | BÁLINT MÜLLER (UTE) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
8:3 | JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
1:12 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
6:5 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |