001 | 1/8 | Seniori A - 80 | IVAN ZELIĆ (Omega) |
6:1 | RUI GONCALVES (Kim Seung Yong TKD Club) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti B +65 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
0:0 K.O. | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti B +65 | LEON HUZJAK (Karlovac) |
3:8 | DAVID ILIC (Fast Kick) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (Omega) |
| DAVID ARAPAJ (BESA) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | DAVIDE TURILLI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
AB | DONALDO DIZDARI (Top Gym Sport) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniori A -63 | BORIS RIMAC (Gračac) |
5:17 | IVAN HORVAT (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 68 | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
4:2 | DRAGO JUKIĆ (St-kwan) |
008 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 68 | ALMEDIN ČIČAK (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
3:12 | IONUT NISTOR (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
009 | 1/4 | Seniorke A +67 | ANA ZNAOR (Pantera) |
| ANDJELA POPOVIC (TKD PANTAR) |
009B | 1/4 | Seniorke A +67 | VIKTORIA ZLATARIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
4:17 | DOZ ROMINA (Olimpico Trieste) |
010 | 1/4 | Seniori B - 80 | TRONCONE FEDERICO (Olimpico Trieste) |
13:22 | SALKO MUSLIC (TKD BIHAĆ) |
011 | 1/4 | Seniori B - 80 | NEMANJA MITROVIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
DISKV. | SANDI PULJAK (Ozalj) |
012 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 80 | IVAN ZELIĆ (Omega) |
4:14 | DAVID SAJKO (Slovak national team) |
013 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 80 | KASTRIOT RAMADANI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
| DENIS DIAFANO (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
014 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
14:0 | ÁDÁM SOBOTKA (Tájfun SE) |
015 | 1/4 | Seniori A - 80 | IVO BERBIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
1:10 | CHRISTOPHE BRINK (Kim Seung Yong TKD Club) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori A -59 | FAISAL WALI (Asia Budo Graz) |
| ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori A -68 | MATEJ IVANAC (Ogulin) |
| SVETISLAV SLAVEV (Neron) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori A -73 | IGOR KOZINA (Karlovac) |
15:1 | IBRAHIM MEDARIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -59 | TONKA LOKAS (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
4:17 | MARINA BILONIĆ (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke A -63 | IRA TAFRA (Gusar) |
4:11 | TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (Velebit) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniorke A +68 | ALMINA MUSINBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
13:15 | PETRA ČEPIĆ (Gusar) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniori B -63 | DOMAGOJ SPELIC (Karlovac) |
AB | MIRZA HAMZIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniori B -63 | ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOSNA) |
12:0 | DUJE RAČUNICA (Scardona Combat) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniori B -73 | EMILIO PRAVDIĆ (ORKA AS) |
16:3 | DOMAGOJ STRELJAK (Karlovac) |
025 | 1/2 | Juniori B +78 | TOMISLAV SREČIĆ (Lekenik) |
6:11 | DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ (Radnik) |
026 | 1/2 | Juniorke B -59 | PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (Gračac) |
ODUST. | AJLA MRAKOVIC (TKD BIHAĆ) |
027 | 1/2 | Seniori B - 68 | DANY LOVERE (Kim Seung Yong TKD Club) |
3:17 | ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
028 | 1/2 | Seniori B +80 | IGOR FLORIJANIK (Karlovac) |
2:8 | LUCIAN ALUPOAIE (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadeti B +65 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
19:7 | MIHAEL ROHTEK (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti B +65 | DAVID ILIC (Fast Kick) |
ODUST. | URBAN VIDERGAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ (Omega) |
2:15 | DAVIDE TURILLI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniori A -63 | IVAN HORVAT (Karlovac) |
14:0 | DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
033 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 68 | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
| FLAMUR VISOKA (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
034 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 68 | IONUT NISTOR (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
7:8 ZB | EFREM ARBAU (Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai) |
035 | 1/2 | Seniorke A +67 | ANA ZNAOR (Pantera) |
ODUST. | RUZICA BARIŠIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
036 | 1/2 | Seniorke A +67 | ANTONIJA ZEC (St-kwan) |
12:2 | DOZ ROMINA (Olimpico Trieste) |
037 | 1/2 | Seniori B - 80 | SALKO MUSLIC (TKD BIHAĆ) |
ODUST. | MARIO JEMBREK (Radnik) |
038 | 1/2 | Seniori B - 80 | NEMANJA MITROVIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
13:18 | IOAN FODOR (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
039 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 80 | DAVID SAJKO (Slovak national team) |
ODUST. | DENIS DIAFANO (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
040 | 1/2 | Seniori A - 80 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
12:0 | CHRISTOPHE BRINK (Kim Seung Yong TKD Club) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniori A +78 | IRFAN MUHADRI (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
3:12 | ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
042 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -68 | NATAŠA SAVČIĆ (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
4:14 | LENKA MESAROSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniori B -59 | AJDIN PAJALIC (TKD BIHAĆ) |
9:8 | JOSIP MILINA (Forteca Korčula) |
044 | 1/1 | Juniorke B -63 | MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOSNA) |
19:4 | LANA GRGURIĆ (Ogulin) |
045 | 1/1 | Juniorke B +68 | MAGDALENA HUDEK (ORKA AS) |
12:0 | ALEKSANDRA ANTONIC (Asia Budo Graz) |
046 | 1/1 | Seniori A +80 | LIRIDON TAFA (KT Shqiponja) |
| NDIAYE LO (Olimpico Trieste) |
047 | 1/1 | Juniori A -59 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
AB | FILIP BESEDNIK (METALAC) |
048 | 1/1 | Juniori A -68 | MATEJ IVANAC (Ogulin) |
DISKV. | ANTONIO SVRAČAK (SOLARIS ŠIBENIK) |
049 | 1/1 | Juniori A -73 | IGOR KOZINA (Karlovac) |
3:0 | MARIO GEGAJ (BESA) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -59 | MARINA BILONIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | MARIJA FRKLIĆ (Jastreb) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniorke A -63 | TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (Velebit) |
11:2 | MIA PELJTO (neryo) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniorke A +68 | PETRA ČEPIĆ (Gusar) |
12:0 | RADKA HUDAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
053 | 1/1 | Juniori B -63 | MIRZA HAMZIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
11:7 | ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOSNA) |
054 | 1/1 | Juniori B -73 | EMILIO PRAVDIĆ (ORKA AS) |
14:5 | IVAN RAK (Lekenik) |
055 | 1/1 | Juniori B +78 | DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ (Radnik) |
17:5 | ALEX WILHELM (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
056 | 1/1 | Juniorke B -59 | PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ (Gračac) |
14:12 | ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
057 | 1/1 | Seniori B - 68 | ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
14:2 | AZZENA MAURO (DINAMICO) |
058 | 1/1 | Seniori B +80 | LUCIAN ALUPOAIE (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
ODUST. | IVAN ŠOLIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
059 | 1/1 | Kadeti B +65 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
ODUST. | URBAN VIDERGAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
060 | 1/1 | Juniori A -63 | DAVIDE TURILLI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
ODUST. | IVAN HORVAT (Karlovac) |
061 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 68 | TONI ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
14:0 | EFREM ARBAU (Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai) |
062 | 1/1 | Seniorke A +67 | ANA ZNAOR (Pantera) |
17:22 | ANTONIJA ZEC (St-kwan) |
063 | 1/1 | Seniori B - 80 | MARIO JEMBREK (Radnik) |
SUD. OD. | IOAN FODOR (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
064 | 1/1 | Seniori A - 80 | DENIS DIAFANO (SSDRL CORPO LIBERO) |
0:14 | DINKO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |