Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Karlovac Open 2018. - 6. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"Dunav-Borca"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Alisca Taekwondo Klub
ARANY TIGRIS - HUNGARY
BESA
Bistra
Bjelovar
Black Tiger Club Galati Romania
Black Tiger Snina
Brežan - Nižić 1976 Ljubuški
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
BUGOJNO
C.S. KWAN Cluj-Napoca
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DONAT
Dragon
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Fast Kick
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hungarian Poomsae Team
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Jaguar Academy Mures
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Lola
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
MAKSIMIR
MARSONIA
MASTER
Mate Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Mogyoród KSK
MTK SK
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Ogulin
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Radnik
RUGVICA
SSDRL CORPO LIBERO
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TIM BOSNA
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Orašje
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zagreb
Zeljeznicar
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
Kick (male) -2 (2010-2011)
Kick (male) -3 (2012-2013)
Kick (female) -2 (2010-2011)
Kick (male) -1 (2008-2009)
A001
432
0
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
577
0
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
A002
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
452
0
MIROSLAV MIKULA (TAEKWON)
A003
583
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
451
0
ARTUR CHIMČAK (TAEKWON)
A003A
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
906
0
LEON ŽIVKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
A004
577
0
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
A005
451
0
ARTUR CHIMČAK (TAEKWON)
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
A007
572
0
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
570
0
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ANTE JURJEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. NIKOLA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ARTUR CHIMČAK, Black Tiger Snina
Kick (male) -2 (2010-2011)
A006
624
0
TEO TURČAN (RADNIK)
460
0
PATRIK BUNCA (ILYO KE)
627
FRANKO JANEŠ (RADNIK)
622
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
575
JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
A008
623
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
399
0
ANDREJ GREŇA (TAEKWON)
629
BARTOL KRNJAK (RADNIK)
625
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
718
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
A009
624
0
TEO TURČAN (RADNIK)
627
0
FRANKO JANEŠ (RADNIK)
A010
622
0
MICHAEL NERENDIĆ (RADNIK)
575
0
JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
A011
623
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
629
0
BARTOL KRNJAK (RADNIK)
A012
625
0
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
718
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
A013
624
0
TEO TURČAN (RADNIK)
575
0
JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
A014
623
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
625
0
TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
A016
575
0
JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
623
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. LUKA BREZOVEC, Radnik
3. TEO TURČAN, Radnik
3. TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik
Kick (male) -3 (2012-2013)
A015
400
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
907
0
RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
581
TONI PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
A016A
400
0
OLIVER ŠEBOK (TAEKWON)
581
0
TONI PRIŽMIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. TONI PRIŽMIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. OLIVER ŠEBOK, Black Tiger Snina
3. RENE JANDROKOVIĆ, Radnik
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (2010-2011)
A023
700
0
ELA VAŠL (GAIAN)
626
0
PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ (RADNIK)
826
LANA STANIĆ (ORAŠJE )
824
AJLA SMAJLOVIĆ (ORAŠJE )
354
SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (ILYO KE)
A025
626
0
PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ (RADNIK)
826
0
LANA STANIĆ (ORAŠJE )
A026
824
0
AJLA SMAJLOVIĆ (ORAŠJE )
354
0
SIMONKA TURZAKOVA (ILYO KE)
A028
826
0
LANA STANIĆ (ORAŠJE )
824
0
AJLA SMAJLOVIĆ (ORAŠJE )
Medalists
1. LANA STANIĆ, Tkd Orašje
2. AJLA SMAJLOVIĆ, Tkd Orašje
3. PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ, Radnik
3. SIMONKA TURZAKOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice