Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
MLAĐI KADETI
MLAĐE KADETKINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI -24
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -30
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -33
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -36
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -39
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -43
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -47
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -51
MLAĐI KADETI (M) +51
MLAĐI KADETI -24
125
0
BRUNO ČERDIĆ (NERYO)
126
0
DENI MILJEVIĆ (NERYO)
124
0
BORNA BAŠIĆ (NERYO)
49
8
TARIK BEŠIČ (ST-KWAN)
126
2
DENI MILJEVIĆ (NERYO)
49
8
TARIK BEŠIČ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. TARIK BEŠIČ, St-kwan
2. DENI MILJEVIĆ, neryo
3. BORNA BAŠIĆ, neryo
3. BRUNO ČERDIĆ, neryo
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -27
68
TONI BEGO (MARJAN)
109
2
JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
131
4
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
108
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
68
1
TONI BEGO (MARJAN)
131
5
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
19
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
108
17
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
131
8
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
42
7
JURE BAKIĆ (SALONA)
Medalists
1. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski
2. JURE BAKIĆ, Salona
3. TONI BEGO, Marjan
3. ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -30
20
BARTUL PAIĆ (NERYO)
16
13
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
110
12
MATE BIŠKO (POSKOK)
21
9
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
134
1
BORNA LAPENDA (IM)
7
5
KRUNOSLAV MATIĆ (MAGOLIV)
113
11
IVAN MUCIĆ (ST-KWAN)
20
12
BARTUL PAIĆ (NERYO)
16
16
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
21
2
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
113
0
IVAN MUCIĆ (ST-KWAN)
16
5
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
21
6
JOSIP COCE (NERYO)
Medalists
1. JOSIP COCE, neryo
2. STEFAN ĐURICA, Magone Livno
3. IVAN MUCIĆ, St-kwan
3. BARTUL PAIĆ, neryo
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -33
64
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
115
0
PIER STRBAD (MARJAN)
13
0
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
121
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
43
LUKA PERAJICA (SALONA)
82
3
LION VOCA (MARJAN)
132
9
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
57
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
69
14
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
133
2
JOSIP RUNAC (IM)
64
3
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
13
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
12
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
121
5
KARLO KARDUM (MARJAN)
43
7
LUKA PERAJICA (SALONA)
132
8
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
57
2
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
69
5
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
13
5
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
41
1
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ (SALONA)
132
0
MARIO ĆELIĆ (IM)
69
15
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
13
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
69
5
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TONI KATAVIĆ, Marjan
2. MATEJ ORLOVIĆ, Magone Livno
3. MARIO ĆELIĆ, Imotski
3. JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ, Salona
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -36
70
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
118
2
LOVRE UVODIĆ (MARJAN)
123
21
LEO SIKIRIĆ (TK ZD)
77
5
MATEO ĆULUM (MARJAN)
127
17
ANTE KNEZOVIĆ (IM)
86
6
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
4
1
FRANO KRIŠTO (MAGOLIV)
62
2
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
129
0
LUKA ĆELIĆ (IM)
101
12
NINO CURIĆ (MARJAN)
2
0
DOMINIK VRDOLJAK (MAGOLIV)
66
3
STIPAN KAVELJ (MARJAN)
128
5
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
100
10
DENI MAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
3
1
FILIP TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
70
11
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
123
5
LEO SIKIRIĆ (TK ZD)
127
4
ANTE KNEZOVIĆ (IM)
86
6
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
62
9
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
101
3
NINO CURIĆ (MARJAN)
128
10
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
100
5
DENI MAŠIĆ (MARJAN)
70
10
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
86
4
JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
62
7
NIKOLA POPOV (MARJAN)
128
8
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
70
7
FRANO LUČIĆ (KOCUNAR)
128
2
LUKA BEKAVAC (IM)
Medalists
1. FRANO LUČIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. LUKA BEKAVAC, Imotski
3. JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. NIKOLA POPOV, Marjan
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -39
6
8
KRISTIJAN ČEKO (MAGOLIV)
130
7
LEO ĆELIĆ (IM)
18
0
TOMISLAV DRONJIĆ (MAGOLIV)
32
12
LESKOVAC LUKA (KOCUNAR)
14
2
PETAR BRNIĆ (MAGOLIV)
102
3
ANTE PROLOŠČIĆ (MARJAN)
17
8
STIPE ČONDRIĆ (MAGOLIV)
48
10
IVAN GARAC (ST-KWAN)
6
3
KRISTIJAN ČEKO (MAGOLIV)
32
8
LESKOVAC LUKA (KOCUNAR)
102
2
ANTE PROLOŠČIĆ (MARJAN)
48
10
IVAN GARAC (ST-KWAN)
32
12
LESKOVAC LUKA (KOCUNAR)
48
4
IVAN GARAC (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. LESKOVAC LUKA, KOCUNAR
2. IVAN GARAC, St-kwan
3. KRISTIJAN ČEKO, Magone Livno
3. ANTE PROLOŠČIĆ, Marjan
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -43
63
PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
116
0
TOMA PERKO (MARJAN)
11
0
MARKO MAMIĆ (MAGOLIV)
83
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
114
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
76
ROKO ŠEREMET (MARJAN)
87
6
IAN VUKAŠINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
117
3
MARIO TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
91
LUKA MATANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
44
LUKA REŽIĆ (SALONA)
63
9
PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
11
0
MARKO MAMIĆ (MAGOLIV)
83
9
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
114
5
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
76
0
ROKO ŠEREMET (MARJAN)
87
10
IAN VUKAŠINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
91
13
LUKA MATANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
44
1
LUKA REŽIĆ (SALONA)
63
7
PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
83
3
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
87
1
IAN VUKAŠINOVIĆ (MARJAN)
91
7
LUKA MATANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
63
3
PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (MARJAN)
91
4
LUKA MATANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LUKA MATANOVIĆ, Marjan
2. PAŠKO BOŽIĆ, Marjan
3. IAN VUKAŠINOVIĆ, Marjan
3. LUKA BEGO, Marjan
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -47
78
IVAN MAJIĆ (MARJAN)
38
5
EGON BEDALOV (SALONA)
22
9
LUKA DORIĆ (NERYO)
56
13
BLAŽ ĆUKUŠIĆ (MARJAN)
111
1
JOSIP BRSTILO (ST-KWAN)
107
13
LUKA KRŠEVAN NIŽIĆ (TK ZD)
12
1
MARKO TIČINOVIĆ (MAGOLIV)
78
1
IVAN MAJIĆ (MARJAN)
22
10
LUKA DORIĆ (NERYO)
56
3
BLAŽ ĆUKUŠIĆ (MARJAN)
107
11
LUKA KRŠEVAN NIŽIĆ (TK ZD)
22
0
LUKA DORIĆ (NERYO)
107
0
LUKA KRŠEVAN NIŽIĆ (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. LUKA KRŠEVAN NIŽIĆ, TK Zadar
2. LUKA DORIĆ, neryo
3. BLAŽ ĆUKUŠIĆ, Marjan
3. IVAN MAJIĆ, Marjan
MLAĐI KADETI (M) -51
50
IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
40
3
IVAN BOKO (SALONA)
103
4
ALEN JAZVIN (MARJAN)
65
ROKO MIMICA (MARJAN)
39
GORAN TUCAKOVIĆ (SALONA)
50
7
IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
103
9
ALEN JAZVIN (MARJAN)
65
3
ROKO MIMICA (MARJAN)
39
7
GORAN TUCAKOVIĆ (SALONA)
103
3
ALEN JAZVIN (MARJAN)
39
7
GORAN TUCAKOVIĆ (SALONA)
Medalists
1. GORAN TUCAKOVIĆ, Salona
2. ALEN JAZVIN, Marjan
3. ROKO MIMICA, Marjan
3. IVAN PAVLOVIĆ, St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI (M) +51
88
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (MARJAN)
75
14
ANTONIO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
9
1
LUKA MATIĆ (MAGOLIV)
88
10
BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (MARJAN)
75
0
ANTONIO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, Marjan
2. ANTONIO PROJIĆ, Marjan
3. LUKA MATIĆ, Magone Livno
3. ----