Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kup Marjana 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -33
C001
210
14
SLAVO JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
78
2
KRISTIJAN PERAJICA (MARJAN)
194
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
141
LUKA ZEBIĆ (ST-KWAN)
4
ZEJD OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
C002
221
7
NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
97
5
KARLO JELAČA (MARJAN)
154
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
150
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
68
TEO ŠAFRANKO (MARJAN)
C003
162
27
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (GUSAR)
46
1
FRANKO ĆIRIĆ (MARJAN)
179
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
126
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
201
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
C004
227
12
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
231
0
MATE STIPIĆ (MARJAN)
16
ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (MAG-LI)
134
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
38
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
C014
210
2
SLAVO JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
194
7
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
C015
141
7
LUKA ZEBIĆ (ST-KWAN)
4
9
ZEJD OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
C016
221
8
NIKOLA KULIĆ (KOCUNAR)
154
20
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
C017
150
14
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
68
5
TEO ŠAFRANKO (MARJAN)
C018
162
13
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (GUSAR)
179
10
ANTONIO BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
C019
126
5
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
201
2
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
C020
227
16
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
16
2
ŠIMUN VIDIĆ (MAG-LI)
C021
134
5
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
38
4
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
C040
194
13
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
4
1
ZEJD OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
C041
154
17
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
150
4
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
C042
162
9
ROKO ŠOLIĆ (GUSAR)
126
11
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
C043
227
4
JERE POLITEO (KOCUNAR)
134
7
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
C058
194
7
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
154
5
FRANE MARUŠIĆ (GUSAR)
C059
126
6
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
134
2
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
C067
194
5
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
126
2
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski
3. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar
3. MARKO GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski