Mlađi kadeti -27
1. TEO GUDIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. LUKA RAJIĆ, Marjan |
3. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. JOSIP MILIČEVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. ŠIMUN VRSALOVIĆ, TK ENERGY |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac |
2. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski |
3. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar |
3. MARKO GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. MISLAV VRDOLJAK, METALAC |
2. DAMJAN DOMAZET, Marjan |
3. IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ, Magone Livno |
3. LUKA LANDEKA, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. DOMINIK KULAZO, Marjan |
2. LOVRE UVODIĆ, Marjan |
3. ILIJA JUKIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. LUCIJAN TEKLIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. ANTE ČIPČIĆ, Marjan |
2. LUKA TOMIČIĆ, Marjan |
3. IVAN GARAC, Gusar |
3. PETAR ĆERDIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC |
2. IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. LEO SIKIRIĆ, TK Zadar |
3. FABIJAN NIKOLIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. TONI KEKEZ, KOCUNAR |
2. IVAN KUZMANIĆ, Gusar |
3. ZVONKO ČAGALJ, Gusar |
3. LUKA PROSPERIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. JOSIP KATAVIĆ, Marjan |
2. ANTE ŠKARE, Marjan |
3. TONI JERKOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. LOVRO REBIĆ, Imotski |
|
| | | |
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. BRUNA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan |
2. MAJA DOLIĆ, Magone Livno |
3. LARA POLITEO, KOCUNAR |
3. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR, Imotski |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. BARBARA BEŠKER, Marjan |
2. MIHAELA KRIŠTO, Gusar |
3. DORA LUČIĆ, Marjan |
3. NINA ŠTRKALJ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY |
2. DOROTEA PALADIN, Marjan |
3. ELENA BANDALOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. BARBARA MILENKOVIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. KLARA LANA VIDAK, Imotski |
2. ANJA KOVAČ, KOCUNAR |
3. PAULA UJDUR, Marjan |
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. LUCIJA DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
2. PETRA VUČEMILO, Gusar |
3. PETRA SAMARDŽIĆ, Gusar |
3. ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. KLARA KOVAČ, Marjan |
2. ANĐELA PIPLOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. KARLA ŠABAŠOV, Marjan |
3. EMA SMODLAKA, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar |
2. ELA ČIKEŠ, St-kwan |
3. ANICA BARUN, St-kwan |
3. LUCIJA GRBELJA, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
1. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
2. MARTINA KAPULICA, KOCUNAR |
3. MAGDALENA GRBAVAC, Imotski |
3. KLARA BANIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. MARTINA TOLO, Magone Livno |
2. MAŠA PEŠO, Marjan |
3. IVA GLAVOTA, Imotski |
3. MARIJETA PIŽIĆ, Scardona Combat |
|
| | | |