Mlađi kadeti -30
1. MATE VULIĆ, Gusar |
2. MARIN RUŽIĆ, HBD Vodice |
3. JOSIP MANDURIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. JOSIP BARUN, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. MARIN SERŠIĆ, St-kwan |
2. ANTE LOZIĆ, Gusar |
3. LUKA ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANDRIJA VLAHOV, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. JOSIP MEŠIN, Marjan |
2. ANDREJ ZLOPAŠA, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. TOMA BATISTIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. DAVID KELAVA, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. KRISTIJAN PERAJICA, Marjan |
2. FRAN POLITEO, Marjan |
3. ANTE GLAVINIĆ, Marjan |
3. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. IVAN LEMO, Marjan |
2. BORNA BELIČKA, Marjan |
3. JOZO PROJIĆ, Marjan |
3. RINO GRGURINOVIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
2. ŠIME DOMIĆ, Marjan |
3. ZORAN KARAULA, Magone Livno |
3. DINO IVAS, HBD Vodice |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA |
2. MIHOVIL RABOTEG, Gusar |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, Marjan |
2. DUJE GOVORKO, Marjan |
3. MARIO PROJIĆ, Marjan |
3. ROKO MAJIĆ, Monter |
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
1. KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
2. JOZEFINA KRIŠTO, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac |
2. LARISSA MURACCHIOLI, Marjan |
3. DARIJA SUČIĆ, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac |
3. MATEA MILIĆ, Monter |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. ENA GRUBŠIĆ, Marjan |
2. MIA TUKIĆ, Marjan |
3. EMA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
3. KATARINA KAPULICA, "BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. NIKA KARABATIĆ, Marjan |
2. IVA RUNJIĆ, Marjan |
3. PETRA ČAGALJ, Gusar |
3. EMA VULJAN, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
2. NIKA KOZLICA, Marjan |
3. MERI BEOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. TEA GRABOVAC, Gusar |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA |
2. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, TK Zadar |
3. REA KOZLICA, Marjan |
3. KIARA LJUBIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. LUCIJA DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
2. AURORA TROGRLIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANA TUTMAN, Marjan |
3. MILA MASTELIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MAJA VIDAK, Imotski |
2. IRA LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. JELENA SKOKO, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
1. MAJA ŽIVALJIĆ, Marjan |
2. ANA ŽIVALJIĆ, Marjan |
3. KLARA TOLIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. FRANKA SABLJO, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. EMANUELA BERIŠA, Marjan |
2. SARA LUCIĆ, Marjan |
3. TEA VULETIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. KATARINA DROBNJAK, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
|
| |
Kadeti -33
1. AMAR ORTAŠ, Magone Livno |
2. TARIK BEŠIČ, St-kwan |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -37
1. JERE POLITEO, KOCUNAR |
2. LEO DUNATOV, Marjan |
3. BOŽO PERKOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. NENO ČEČUK, Gusar |
|
|
|
Kadeti -41
1. FRANE PAVIĆ, TK Zadar |
2. HERIBERT POVH, Monter |
3. ANTE KAVELJ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE |
3. LUKA KREZO, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. LOVRE UVODIĆ, Marjan |
2. KARLO KARDUM, Marjan |
3. PAOLO KAČUNIĆ, Monter |
3. ANTE KOVAČ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ, Marjan |
2. BARTUL PAIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANTE ČIPČIĆ, Marjan |
3. PETAR ŠOLIĆ, Gusar |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. JOSIP BILIĆ PAVLINOVIĆ, Marjan |
2. LUKA MATKOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. BRUNO GUDIĆ, TK ENERGY |
3. MIJO ZDILAR, Imotski |
|
|
|
Kadeti -57
1. ROKO KOKAN, Marjan |
2. DARIO MRŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. LUKA ĐŽALO, Monter |
3. JOŠKO VLAK, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti +65
1. ROKO KARIN, Gusar |
2. MATEJ DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
|
|
|
| |
Kadetkinje -33
1. ANĐELA TURK, Marjan |
2. BRUNA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR, Imotski |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -37
1. JOSIPA ŠTRLJIĆ, Marjan |
2. NINA ŠTRKALJ, Marjan |
3. MIHAELA KRIŠTO, Gusar |
3. IVANA MEŠIN, Olympic Knin |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -41
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, TK ENERGY |
2. BARBARA BEŠKER, Marjan |
3. IVANA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan |
3. LETICIA MARIJANOVIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -44
1. ENA DODIG, Marjan |
2. KLARA KOSOR, Marjan |
3. NADIJA DRPIĆ GRANIĆ, Marjan |
3. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -47
1. MIA VRDOLJAK, Marjan |
2. PAULA UJDUR, Marjan |
3. LEONARDA PROJIĆ, Marjan |
3. LEA GRBAVAC, Olympic Knin |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. ARIANA OREČ, TK Zadar |
2. LUCIJA GUNJAČA, Marjan |
3. NIKOLINA TROŠELJ, Obrovac |
3. NORA MILOLOVIĆ, TK Zadar |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -55
1. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
2. MEGI LERGA, TK Zadar |
3. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar |
3. MARIJA BEROŠ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -59
1. BARBARA BADROV, Marjan |
2. LAURA ŠEGVIĆ, Marjan |
3. LAURA TRALJIĆ, Marjan |
3. ANICA BARUN, St-kwan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. MARTA ŽUPAN, Obrovac |
2. PETRA BATIĆ, Olympic Knin |
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ZARA KARDUM, DONAT |
|
| | | |