Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area J
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets B (male) -61
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (female) -59
Juniors (male) -48
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Cadets A (male) -61
B013
464
17
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
236
1
KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
360
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA)
B035
464
12
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
360
0
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, Futura
3. KARLO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -65
B014
518
12
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
235
0
MARTIN PISKAČ (KORYOVŽ)
238
KARLO ČOVRAN (KORYOVŽ)
B036
518
9
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
238
8
KARLO ČOVRAN (KORYOVŽ)
Medalists
1. DON MAJERIĆ, Jastreb
2. KARLO ČOVRAN, Koryo Varaždin
3. MARTIN PISKAČ, Koryo Varaždin
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
B015
141
16
ZSOMBOR BERTA (TAJFUN)
86
4
MATEO KNEZIĆ (FOX)
B016
361
8
MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA)
524
13
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
B037
141
8
ZSOMBOR BERTA (TAJFUN)
524
1
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ZSOMBOR BERTA, Tájfun SE
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MATEO KNEZIĆ, Fox
3. MIHAEL BANKO, Futura
Cadets A (female) -59
B001
344
12
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
403
3
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
B002
23
8
SONIA PUPPO (ANTONIO)
133
5
ZSUZSANNA LESTYAN GODA (TAJFUN)
B003
444
0
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
485
1
LARA PRIGLED (OSVI)
323
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
B022
344
5
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
23
4
SONIA PUPPO (ANTONIO)
B023
485
10
LARA PRIGLED (OSVI)
323
9
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
B041
344
3
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
485
1
LARA PRIGLED (OSVI)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. LARA PRIGLED, Osvit
3. SONIA PUPPO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Cadets A (female) +59
B004
516
1
NIKA MALEC (DUBRAVA)
213
0
LUCIJA SMAILA (TKSUŠAK)
B005
465
0
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
568
0
LUCIJA MEDARIĆ (VG)
B006
177
5
MATEA BEGIĆ (NA)
522
1
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
316
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
B024
516
6
NIKA MALEC (DUBRAVA)
465
10
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
B025
177
6
MATEA BEGIĆ (NA)
316
9
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
B042
465
8
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
316
4
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (SPRTUS)
Medalists
1. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb
2. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. NIKA MALEC, Dubrava
3. MATEA BEGIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Cadets B (male) -61
B017
226
0
JON TOMEC (ORIENT1)
94
6
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B018
201
3
TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD KBK)
217
7
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
B038
94
3
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
217
1
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. JON TOMEC, ORIENT TKD
3. TILEN AJHMAJER, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets B (male) -65
B019
348
10
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
426
16
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
233
PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
B039
426
13
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
233
0
PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VIMAN, Medvedgrad
2. PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
3. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
B032
59
9
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
163
3
LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ, DRAGON
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -48
B033
328
6
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
207
11
LUKA TURKALJ (ZTŠ)
Medalists
1. LUKA TURKALJ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
2. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
B007
66
0
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
45
0
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
199
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
125
ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (MTA)
468
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
B026
66
0
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
199
0
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
B027
125
9
ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (MTA)
468
5
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
B043
66
3
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
125
4
ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (MTA)
Medalists
1. ROMANO MUJKANOVIC, M.T.A.
2. DEAN KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb
3. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Juniors (male) -59
B008
126
15
MIHAEL ŽIVKOVIĆ (MTA)
469
20
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
B009
588
14
LOVRO MAVRLJA (FOX)
11
2
PATRIK GUNAR (TAEKWON)
B010
472
4
MUHAMED GJOKAJ (BES)
484
5
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
143
DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIAN)
B028
469
7
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
588
16
LOVRO MAVRLJA (FOX)
B029
484
0
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
143
0
DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIAN)
B044
588
12
LOVRO MAVRLJA (FOX)
484
0
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MAVRLJA, Fox
2. JOSIP BREKALO, Jastreb
3. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. DAMJAN GRKOVSKI, GAIANA
Juniors (male) -63
B011
466
0
ZINEDIN BEQAJ (BES)
169
0
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
183
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
B012
69
14
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
161
12
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
458
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (TKDDS)
B030
169
1
MARTIN PEDIĆ (ZADAR)
183
4
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
B031
69
3
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
458
0
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (TKDDS)
B045
183
1
RICHARD KANA (ILYO KE)
69
10
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. RICHARD KANA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. MARIN ORLOVIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. MARTIN PEDIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Juniors (female) -52
B034
505
3
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
89
0
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. ENA ŠIMUNIĆ, Fox
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
B020
4
9
MICHELLE KOVALENKO (1SAMUEL)
520
2
MIHAELA BARIŠA (JASTREB)
B021
325
2
NUSA URNAUT (TKD KBK)
510
7
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
B040
4
12
MICHELLE KOVALENKO (1SAMUEL)
510
0
MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MICHELLE KOVALENKO, A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
3. MIHAELA BARIŠA, Jastreb
3. NUSA URNAUT, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR