Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area J
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -44
Juniors (female) -46
Cadets A (male) -33
D035
366
0
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
21
0
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
D003
480
3
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
570
0
MARKO ANDABAKA (VG)
D004
84
0
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
552
0
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
D005
326
15
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
121
12
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
286
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
D023
480
4
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
552
7
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
D024
326
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
286
2
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
D043
552
10
FRANCO KUŠEK (METALC)
286
3
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRANCO KUŠEK, METALAC
2. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
Cadets A (male) -41
D001
285
10
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
211
0
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
248
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
186
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D002
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
162
0
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
422
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
273
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D012
285
1
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
248
0
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
D013
186
1
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
0
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D014
276
6
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
422
1
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
D015
273
5
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
0
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D033
285
0
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
186
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
D034
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
273
0
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
D048
186
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR LAZIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANDRIJA MAČEK, Jastreb
Cadets A (male) -57
D006
22
9
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
219
6
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
170
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
25
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
275
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
D025
22
7
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
170
3
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
D026
25
14
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
275
2
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
D044
22
5
RICCARDO SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
25
6
PATRIK BRADAC (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BRADAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. RICCARDO SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. DAVID PLAŠĆ, Jastreb
3. MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Cadets A (female) -37
D036
73
13
PATRICIA BUČAR (SUTLA )
287
4
ELA SEKUŠAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
2. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
D037
450
3
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
515
2
IVANA ARELIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. IVANA ARELIĆ, Orion
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -44
D007
585
15
SILVIJA JOVIĆ (FOX)
551
2
EMA SARTA (METALC)
379
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
111
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
232
LANA TEKIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
D027
585
5
SILVIJA JOVIĆ (FOX)
379
4
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
D028
111
17
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
232
0
LANA TEKIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
D045
585
0
SILVIJA JOVIĆ (FOX)
111
9
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
Medalists
1. ENA VEVEREC, Bistra
2. SILVIJA JOVIĆ, Fox
3. LANA TEKIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
3. NIKA TUMBRI, Tigar Zagreb
Cadets A (female) -55
D016
416
11
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
119
6
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
D017
191
3
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
488
0
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
D039
416
1
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
191
0
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
2. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MATEA FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb
Cadets B (male) -37
D018
308
5
IGOR GAVRIĆ (POSKOK)
98
3
DENIS DUJMOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
D019
95
5
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
70
2
KARLO PAVELIĆ (SUTLA )
D040
308
1
IGOR GAVRIĆ (POSKOK)
95
8
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. IGOR GAVRIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. KARLO PAVELIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. DENIS DUJMOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Cadets B (male) -41
D020
535
5
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
222
10
SAMUEL SURMAJ (TAEKWON)
D021
538
0
FRAN ŠKUDAR (JASTREB)
204
0
VIKTOR MUCSI (SATENG)
D041
222
13
SAMUEL SURMAJ (TAEKWON)
538
1
FRAN ŠKUDAR (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SAMUEL SURMAJ, Black Tiger Snina
2. FRAN ŠKUDAR, Jastreb
3. FILIP GALIJANIĆ, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR MUCSI, Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
Cadets B (female) -37
D022
436
3
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
434
0
NELA ČUBRIČ (METALC)
105
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
D042
436
1
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
105
4
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA HREBAC, BANIJA PANDAS
2. NIKA HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. NELA ČUBRIČ, METALAC
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
D008
402
1
LORA ĐURIĆ (VUKOVI)
353
7
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D009
292
4
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
512
16
LORENA MIRT (OSVI)
D010
107
3
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
470
5
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
561
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
D029
353
13
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
512
0
LORENA MIRT (OSVI)
D030
470
8
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
561
7
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
D046
353
6
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
470
1
NIKOLINA MANDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. EMA GALIĆ, Dubrava
2. NIKOLINA MANDIĆ, Dubrava
3. LORENA MIRT, Osvit
3. ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA, SUŠAK
Cadets B (female) -44
D011
421
10
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
347
6
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
372
NIKA CELINIĆ (ORI)
427
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
306
MARIJA BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
D031
421
19
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
372
7
NIKA CELINIĆ (ORI)
D032
427
26
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
306
15
MARIJA BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
D047
421
11
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
427
3
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
Medalists
1. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. ANTONIJA HALAPIR, Medvedgrad
3. NIKA CELINIĆ, Orion
3. MARIJA BEŠLIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Juniors (female) -46
D038
362
0
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (FUTURA)
477
0
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ, Futura
3. ----
3. ----