Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area J
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (male) -39
F001
385
0
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
282
0
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F002
196
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
266
4
VIKTOR KLEPAC (ZAPRSC)
50
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F003
193
8
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
241
3
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
181
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F004
195
9
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
277
3
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
179
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F005
537
15
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
262
3
MIRO JURKIĆ (ZAPRSC)
269
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F006
300
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
259
1
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRSC)
48
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F007
282
5
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
4
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F008
196
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
50
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F009
193
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
181
13
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
F010
295
0
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
0
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F011
195
3
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
179
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F012
537
7
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
269
2
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F013
300
3
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
48
11
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F014
190
10
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
4
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F028
282
4
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
50
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F029
181
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
7
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F030
195
1
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
F031
48
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
0
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
F042
282
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
295
6
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F043
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
48
1
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F049
295
2
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
537
1
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIN HORVAT, Osvit
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (male) -47
F015
343
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
331
11
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
F016
457
1
MATEO MATIJAŠ (TKDDS)
358
5
DANIJEL BANKO (FUTURA)
F017
229
3
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
580
7
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
F018
547
3
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
424
5
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
F032
331
7
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
358
2
DANIJEL BANKO (FUTURA)
F033
580
5
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
424
0
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
F044
331
7
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
580
2
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. ANTON RAMAJ, ORKA AS
2. FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ, Fox
3. DANIJEL BANKO, Futura
3. FILIP CAVOR, METALAC
Younger cadets (male) -51
F019
228
0
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
404
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
F020
579
8
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
260
7
GABRIJEL DŽIDA (ZAPRSC)
F021
117
4
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
304
6
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
549
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
F034
228
0
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
579
2
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F035
304
14
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
549
2
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
F045
579
5
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
304
4
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ, Fox
2. ROKO BULJAN, Jastreb
3. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
Younger cadets (male) +51
F022
536
2
VITO KRPAN (OSVI)
97
4
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
17
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
F023
317
3
MARKO RELJIĆ (MONTR)
5
5
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
81
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
F036
97
6
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
17
5
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
F037
5
4
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
81
0
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
F046
97
2
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
5
4
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ VARCHOL, Black Tiger Snina
2. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK
3. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
Younger cadets (female) -47
F024
507
0
NINA BARUŠIĆ (OSVI)
230
7
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
454
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
F025
341
4
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
425
7
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
400
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F038
230
2
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
454
4
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
F039
425
5
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
400
1
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F047
454
9
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
425
6
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb
2. SONJA SCROBOGNA, SUŠAK
3. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. KARLA CICVARIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Younger cadets (female) +51
F026
540
14
SARA MALJKOVIĆ (OSVI)
256
1
BRIGITA HOLENDA (ZAPRSC)
212
ĐANA HASKIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
F027
433
0
KJARA KOVAČEVIĆ RAMADANI (MAKSMR)
33
0
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
253
BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
F040
540
10
SARA MALJKOVIĆ (OSVI)
212
9
ĐANA HASKIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
F041
33
3
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
253
6
BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
F048
540
2
SARA MALJKOVIĆ (OSVI)
253
3
BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
Medalists
1. BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ, Zaprešić
2. SARA MALJKOVIĆ, Osvit
3. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. ĐANA HASKIĆ, SUŠAK