Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
A.S.D. TAEKWONDO CITTA' DEL PIAVE
BANIJA PANDAS
Banjica
BESA
Bistra
Black Tiger Snina
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DRAGON
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Fox
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Goldstars
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
M.T.A.
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Monter
Novalja
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub Našice
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
Tájfun SE
Tigar Zagreb
TK TRNJE
TKD PANTAR
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zagreb
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zaprešić
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (female) -51
Juniors (male) -68
Younger cadets (male) -27
J026
240
12
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
167
3
MATE VINCE (GOLDSRS)
J027
375
10
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
155
7
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
J028
272
0
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
261
0
IVAN VIDOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
394
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
J038
240
11
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
375
8
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
J039
272
13
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
394
6
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
J046
240
5
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
272
1
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
Medalists
1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MIHAEL KLEMEŠ, VRBOVEC
3. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -30
H001
114
7
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
340
8
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
355
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
H002
590
7
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
271
11
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
156
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
H003
335
12
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
100
5
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
299
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
442
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
265
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
H004
113
16
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
28
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
359
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
245
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
82
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
H005
164
6
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
456
7
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
296
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
138
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
408
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H017
340
0
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
355
0
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
H018
271
8
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
156
6
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
H019
335
14
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
299
0
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
H020
442
7
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
265
0
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
H021
113
0
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
359
0
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
H022
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
82
4
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
H023
456
0
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
H024
138
0
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H033
340
10
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
271
12
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
H034
335
10
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
442
4
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
H035
113
15
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
H036
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
H041
271
0
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
335
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
H042
113
5
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
296
3
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
H046
271
3
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
113
11
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. MATEJ MIHALIC, VRBOVEC
3. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
3. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
Younger cadets (male) -33
G001
267
6
KARLO ŠARČEVIĆ (SAJNAM)
445
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
G002
396
7
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
6
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
G003
527
0
GREGOR HORVAT (JASTREB)
475
0
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
108
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
G004
301
5
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
174
3
LUKA PAVLIĆ (NA)
G005
329
3
AJDIN PAJALIĆ (PANTAR)
214
9
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G006
246
11
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
264
7
LEON BAĆANOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
438
MARTIN ČAPO (KNVINOG)
G007
140
2
MELHIOR GÁL (TAJFUN)
152
9
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
G008
144
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
79
0
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
G009
576
2
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
398
10
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
558
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
G010
303
7
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
172
2
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
G011
330
13
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
31
1
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
G012
244
5
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
487
2
OMER HUSKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
449
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
G021
445
3
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
396
10
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
G022
527
0
GREGOR HORVAT (JASTREB)
108
15
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
G023
301
0
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
214
10
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G024
246
12
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
438
0
MARTIN ČAPO (KNVINOG)
G025
152
15
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
79
3
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
G026
398
2
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
558
3
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
G027
303
4
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
330
6
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
G028
244
14
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
449
2
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
G037
396
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
108
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
G038
214
7
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
246
1
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
G039
152
7
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
558
2
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
G040
330
0
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
244
14
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
G045
108
3
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
214
4
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G046
152
15
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
244
8
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
G049
214
9
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
152
8
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LOVRO MAŽAR, ZG-DUBRAVA
Younger cadets (male) -36
H006
321
2
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
257
5
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
H007
390
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
501
5
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
H008
274
7
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
154
2
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
582
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
H009
305
0
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
556
0
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
H010
216
5
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
254
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
H011
302
4
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
131
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
H012
432
1
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
99
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
H013
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
137
0
TAMAS LOVASZ (TAJFUN)
H014
529
3
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
148
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
368
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H015
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
463
1
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
231
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
H016
391
3
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
376
6
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
574
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
H025
257
6
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
501
19
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
H026
274
5
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
582
3
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
H027
305
11
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
216
0
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
H028
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
131
0
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
H029
99
8
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
H030
148
9
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
368
13
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H031
278
14
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
231
1
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
H032
376
11
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
574
3
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
H037
501
4
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
274
11
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
H038
216
14
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
H039
99
2
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
368
5
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
H040
278
7
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
376
3
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
H043
274
8
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
216
2
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
H044
368
1
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
278
11
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
H047
274
4
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK, Jastreb
3. GRGA DUGAC, Orion
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (male) -39
F001
385
0
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
282
0
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F002
196
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
266
4
VIKTOR KLEPAC (ZAPRSC)
50
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F003
193
8
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
241
3
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
181
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F004
195
9
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
277
3
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
179
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F005
537
15
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
262
3
MIRO JURKIĆ (ZAPRSC)
269
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F006
300
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
259
1
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRSC)
48
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F007
282
5
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
4
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
F008
196
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
50
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F009
193
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
181
13
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
F010
295
0
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
0
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
F011
195
3
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
179
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
F012
537
7
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
269
2
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
F013
300
3
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
48
11
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F014
190
10
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
4
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
F028
282
4
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
50
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
F029
181
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
7
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F030
195
1
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
F031
48
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
0
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
F042
282
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
295
6
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
F043
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
48
1
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
F049
295
2
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
537
1
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIN HORVAT, Osvit
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (female) -36
J004
252
0
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
354
12
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
440
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
J005
563
12
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
392
22
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
414
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
J006
567
5
KARLA PRLIĆ (VG)
531
14
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
591
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
142
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
109
DORA TROHA (BIST)
J007
406
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
526
0
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
166
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
J008
110
2
EMA SEVER (BIST)
386
5
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
571
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
J009
572
1
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
555
0
BARBARA KISIĆ (METALC)
101
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
383
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
548
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
J018
354
16
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
440
4
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
J019
392
3
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
414
6
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
J020
531
1
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
591
12
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
J021
142
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
109
0
DORA TROHA (BIST)
J022
406
11
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
166
9
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
J023
386
6
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
571
7
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
J024
572
3
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
101
16
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
J025
383
2
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
548
4
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
J034
354
9
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
414
0
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
J035
591
1
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
109
5
DORA TROHA (BIST)
J036
406
12
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
571
3
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
J037
101
4
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
548
2
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
J044
354
1
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
109
9
DORA TROHA (BIST)
J045
406
3
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
101
0
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
J049
109
1
DORA TROHA (BIST)
406
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
3. NIKA PALIĆ, Dubrava
Cadets A (male) -41
D001
285
10
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
211
0
TOMISLAV KUŠEK (TKTRNJE)
248
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
186
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D002
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
162
0
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
422
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
273
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D012
285
1
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
248
0
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
D013
186
1
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
478
0
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
D014
276
6
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
422
1
FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (ORI)
D015
273
5
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
132
0
JOSIP ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
D033
285
0
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
186
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
D034
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
273
0
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
D048
186
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
276
1
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR LAZIĆ, Jastreb
3. ANDRIJA MAČEK, Jastreb
Cadets B (male) -45
E011
367
4
VALENTINO HODNIK (ORI)
405
6
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
467
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
E012
544
2
MARIN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
247
5
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
128
BENCE SZABO (TAJFUN)
E013
315
9
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
54
8
LEONARDO JOLIĆ (RUG)
419
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
122
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
127
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
E030
405
4
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
467
16
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
E031
247
12
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
128
0
BENCE SZABO (TAJFUN)
E032
315
3
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
419
0
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
E033
122
2
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
127
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
E042
467
5
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
247
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
E043
315
3
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
127
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
E049
467
19
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
127
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. ALAN VAJNART, Dubrava
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. BRUNO BUTINA, SPIRITUS
Cadets B (female) -51
C020
491
1
PETRA CONER (OSVI)
251
9
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
C021
493
5
MARIJA PERŠUN (OSVI)
339
8
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
C040
251
8
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
339
2
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
Medalists
1. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. LARA BRADAČ, TKD PANTAR
3. PETRA CONER, Osvit
3. MARIJA PERŠUN, Osvit
Juniors (male) -68
A002
459
7
TEO BAUMGARTNER (TKDDS)
474
10
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
A003
250
21
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
314
9
MIHAEL KVESIĆ (SPRTUS)
A004
129
1
MATTEO LOVRENČEVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
471
15
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
A005
168
7
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
313
16
LUKA PANČIĆ (SPRTUS)
A024
474
6
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
250
4
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
A025
471
0
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
313
0
LUKA PANČIĆ (SPRTUS)
A038
474
0
MARIO GALIĆ (JASTREB)
471
0
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb
3. LUKA PANČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA