001 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 27:2 | MARCELL HOTAK (Tájfun SE) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:2 | LUKA ĐŽALO (Monter) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:3 | BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:8 | PETRA MIŠKULIN (Fox) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | MARA MARŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
WDR | LAURA BJELIČIĆ (Osvit) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:6 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
PTF 4:0 | BARBARA TARANDEK (Velika Gorica) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | LETIZIA POGGIO (Centro Taekwondo Alessandria) |
PTF 12:0 | BARBARA MARINOVIĆ (Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI") |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -51 | NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 10:9 | LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -53 | FRAN ČOPČIĆ (Sajnami) |
PTF 1:13 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -53 | MATEJ KOSTELAC (Plitvice) |
PTF 13:1 | MATE JOLIĆ (RUGVICA) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -53 | LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 1:13 | IVAN POLIĆ (Dubrava) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -53 | STIPE BILONIĆ (Monter) |
PTF 0:3 | MATE DRAGOJA (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -57 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -47 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 14:1 | ANTONIA GALIJANIĆ (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -47 | PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:3 | KLARA POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -55 | JELENA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
PTF 8:6 | JOSIPA GASHI (SPIRITUS) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | DOMINIK GLAVINA (RUGVICA) |
PTF 3:17 | VIKTOR TELVAK (Black Tiger Snina) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | ANDRO PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 10:1 | BRUNO SALOMON (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | PETRA CONER (Osvit) |
PTF 1:9 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | MARIJA PERŠUN (Osvit) |
PTF 5:8 | LARA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | LUCIJA RAIĆ KNEŽEVIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
PTF 0:19 | DIANA BIZJAK (Fox) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | MILICA STUPAR (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 14:2 | AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 6:1 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:2 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | PETRA MIŠKULIN (Fox) |
PTF 6:4 | IRIS DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | LAURA BJELIČIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 0:13 | RENEE KULEŠ (Fox) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 5:3 | ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | LETIZIA POGGIO (Centro Taekwondo Alessandria) |
PTF 12:4 | NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -53 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | MATEJ KOSTELAC (Plitvice) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -53 | IVAN POLIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:1 | MATE DRAGOJA (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -57 | FRAN FURIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:9 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -57 | MATEO ŠKARA (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
WDR | TEO SMOLEJ (TK TRNJE) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 10:9 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | KLARA POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 16:2 | IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | JELENA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
PTF 3:0 | KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 7:4 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -53 | LOVRO MILOŠ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:1 | PATRIK LICUL (Futura) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | VIKTOR TELVAK (Black Tiger Snina) |
WDR | ANDRO PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
KO 8:2 | LARA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | DIANA BIZJAK (Fox) |
PTF 12:0 | MILICA STUPAR (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | GIOVANNI SLANEC (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 6:1 | MATEJ HORVAT (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | PETRA MIŠKULIN (Fox) |
PTF 4:5 | RENEE KULEŠ (Fox) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 1:13 | LETIZIA POGGIO (Centro Taekwondo Alessandria) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 0:9 | IVAN POLIĆ (Dubrava) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:1 | TEO SMOLEJ (TK TRNJE) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
PTF 6:16 | KLARA POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | JELENA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
PTF 1:6 | MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKA AS) |