Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ljetni Jastreb limač kup 2019.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KICK - Vrtićanci A (13/14)
KICK - M. školarci (11/12)
KICK - M. školarke (11/12)
KICK - M. kadeti (08-10)
KICK - M. kadetkinje (08-10)
FAMILY KICK - Vrtićanci A (13/14)
FAMILY KICK - Vrtićanke A (13/14)
FAMILY KICK - M. školarke (11/12)
FAMILY KICK - M. kadeti (08-10)
INTELIKICK - Ml. kadeti (08-10)
INTELIKICK - Ml. kadetkinje (08-10)
KICK - Vrtićanci A (13/14)
1009
10
0
JAKOV MATOVINA (JASTREB)
12
0
RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
11
NIKO KRANJČEC (JASTREB)
1011
12
0
RENE JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
11
0
NIKO KRANJČEC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. RENE JANDROKOVIĆ, Radnik
2. NIKO KRANJČEC, Jastreb
3. JAKOV MATOVINA, Jastreb
3. ----
KICK - M. školarci (11/12)
1010
29
0
VIKTOR STILINOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
31
IVAN MARIJIC (JASTREB)
1012
26
0
NOA LEŽAJA (JASTREB)
22
0
GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
25
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
1013
29
0
VIKTOR STILINOVIĆ (JASTREB)
31
0
IVAN MARIJIC (JASTREB)
1014
22
0
GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
25
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
1017
31
0
IVAN MARIJIC (JASTREB)
25
0
ROBERT BREZONJIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARIJIC, Jastreb
2. ROBERT BREZONJIĆ, Jastreb
3. VIKTOR STILINOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ, Karlovac
KICK - M. školarke (11/12)
1015
19
0
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
36
0
NICOLE SEKO (JASTREB)
1016
28
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
24
0
KORINA JANDRAS (JASTREB)
1020
19
0
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
28
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. MATEA RAIĆ, Jastreb
3. NICOLE SEKO, Jastreb
3. KORINA JANDRAS, Jastreb
KICK - M. kadeti (08-10)
1018
13
0
MARKO MEĐERAL (RADNIK)
35
0
VITO HOLJEVAC (JASTREB)
1019
41
0
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
27
0
NOA PRADEGAN (JASTREB)
1023
13
0
MARKO MEĐERAL (RADNIK)
27
0
NOA PRADEGAN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NOA PRADEGAN, Jastreb
2. MARKO MEĐERAL, Radnik
3. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
3. VITO HOLJEVAC, Jastreb
KICK - M. kadetkinje (08-10)
1021
32
0
AYDA TASOTI BUCI (JASTREB)
23
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
1022
42
0
AJDIN ANUMŠA (JASTREB)
40
0
AMADEA PAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
1024
23
0
LAURA KOZIĆ (JASTREB)
40
0
AMADEA PAVKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. AMADEA PAVKOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. LAURA KOZIĆ, Jastreb
3. AJDIN ANUMŠA, Jastreb
3. AYDA TASOTI BUCI, Jastreb
INTELIKICK - Ml. kadeti (08-10)
1025
14
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
37
0
JAN LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
15
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
1025A
17
0
ERIK RASONJA (RADNIK)
44
0
ISMET AJDIN (JASTREB)
39
ADAM JANDRAS (JASTREB)
1027
14
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
15
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (RADNIK)
1027A
44
0
ISMET AJDIN (JASTREB)
39
0
ADAM JANDRAS (JASTREB)
1030
14
0
MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ (RADNIK)
44
0
ISMET AJDIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ISMET AJDIN, Jastreb
2. MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ, Radnik
3. ADAM JANDRAS, Jastreb
3. LUKA BREZOVEC, Radnik
INTELIKICK - Ml. kadetkinje (08-10)
1028
16
0
PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ (RADNIK)
21
0
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
1029
18
0
EVA MARTIĆ (RADNIK)
20
0
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
1031
21
0
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
20
0
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
3. EVA MARTIĆ, Radnik
3. PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ, Radnik
FAMILY KICK - Vrtićanci A (13/14)
1001
7
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
43
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
1002
4
0
MATEO ŠEBALJ (JASTREB)
9
0
DANIEL SEKO (JASTREB)
1005
7
0
MARKO LOZO (JASTREB)
4
0
MATEO ŠEBALJ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO LOZO, Jastreb
2. MATEO ŠEBALJ, Jastreb
3. KARLO ŠTROK, Jastreb
3. DANIEL SEKO, Jastreb
FAMILY KICK - Vrtićanke A (13/14)
1003
8
0
IVA ENGLMAN (JASTREB)
5
0
ENA RENGEL (JASTREB)
1004
6
0
ANA JURIĆ KAVELJ (JASTREB)
3
0
CVITA KOKIĆ (JASTREB)
1006
5
0
ENA RENGEL (JASTREB)
3
0
CVITA KOKIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. CVITA KOKIĆ, Jastreb
2. ENA RENGEL, Jastreb
3. ANA JURIĆ KAVELJ, Jastreb
3. IVA ENGLMAN, Jastreb
FAMILY KICK - M. školarke (11/12)
1007
34
0
KIM CUZELA PILJAC (JASTREB)
30
0
MATEA RAIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEA RAIĆ, Jastreb
2. KIM CUZELA PILJAC, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
FAMILY KICK - M. kadeti (08-10)
1008
2
0
KARLO ŠTROK (JASTREB)
38
0
PETAR PAVLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PETAR PAVLIĆ, Jastreb
2. KARLO ŠTROK, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----