Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Nis Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pioniri 1 A
Pionirke 1 A
Pioniri 1 B
Pionirke 1 B
Pioniri 2 A
Pionirke 2 A
Pioniri 2 B
Pionirke 2 B
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Juniori B
Juniorke B
Seniori A
Seniorke A
Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniori A -48
Juniori A -51
Juniori A -55
Juniori A -59
Juniori A -63
Juniori A -68
Juniori A -48
2023
264
13
BULAT BOGDAN (GALEBBG)
342
1
UROS DJORDJEVIC (ARES018)
Medalists
1. BULAT BOGDAN, Galeb
2. UROS DJORDJEVIC, ares
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A -51
2024
265
4
MATEJA KUBUROVIC (GALEBBG)
371
4
NOVAK JOVIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. MATEJA KUBUROVIC, Galeb
2. NOVAK JOVIC, Galeb
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori A -55
2011
244
3
VUK BOŽOVIĆ (ASTRA)
358
12
BORISLAV NAYDENOV (TKD FIT)
2012
191
3
VASILIJE NIKOLOVSKI (IMP-SRB)
302
18
NENAD MRCKOVSKI (TKBUTEL)
2027
358
8
BORISLAV NAYDENOV (TKD FIT)
302
15
NENAD MRCKOVSKI (TKBUTEL)
Medalists
1. NENAD MRCKOVSKI, butel
2. BORISLAV NAYDENOV, Taekwondo Fitness
3. VASILIJE NIKOLOVSKI, Imperium
3. VUK BOŽOVIĆ, Astra Niš
Juniori A -59
2005
237
13
DIMITAR KOBAKOV (RAMUS)
267
3
VUK BRANKOVIC (GALEBBG)
2006
301
16
IVAN KRSTEVSKI (TKBUTEL)
25
3
ADEM OSMANOVIĆ (RAMIN)
2007
166
1
ILIQ VODENICHAROV (ALEXAND)
266
21
STRAHINJA DAMNJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
369
DALIBOR GLIGOROV (TKBUTEL)
2017
237
6
DIMITAR KOBAKOV (RAMUS)
301
5
IVAN KRSTEVSKI (TKBUTEL)
2018
266
16
STRAHINJA DAMNJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
369
6
DALIBOR GLIGOROV (TKBUTEL)
2030
237
2
DIMITAR KOBAKOV (RAMUS)
266
5
STRAHINJA DAMNJANOVIC (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. STRAHINJA DAMNJANOVIC, Galeb
2. DIMITAR KOBAKOV, Ramus
3. DALIBOR GLIGOROV, butel
3. IVAN KRSTEVSKI, butel
Juniori A -63
1001
80
8
NIKOLA STANKOVIĆ (ASTRA)
340
12
NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
1002
276
14
ANTOAN GADZHEV (RAMUS)
398
1
MARKO VASIC (GALEBBG)
1021
340
2
NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
276
7
ANTOAN GADZHEV (RAMUS)
Medalists
1. ANTOAN GADZHEV, Ramus
2. NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI, Kobra
3. MARKO VASIC, Galeb
3. NIKOLA STANKOVIĆ, Astra Niš
Juniori A -68
2008
2
9
MIHAJLO ŽIVKOVIĆ (RAMIN)
397
3
VUK MATOVIC (GALEBBG)
158
ALEKSA ANĐELKOVIĆ (KOŠAVA)
2009
277
10
ALEKSA KOMAZEC (IMP-SRB)
79
3
NIKOLA ŽIVKOVIĆ (ASTRA)
215
FILIP BLINDJOV (ILINDEN)
2019
2
17
MIHAJLO ŽIVKOVIĆ (RAMIN)
158
16
ALEKSA ANĐELKOVIĆ (KOŠAVA)
2020
277
24
ALEKSA KOMAZEC (IMP-SRB)
215
3
FILIP BLINDJOV (ILINDEN)
2031
158
1
ALEKSA ANĐELKOVIĆ (KOŠAVA)
277
15
ALEKSA KOMAZEC (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. ALEKSA KOMAZEC, Imperium
2. ALEKSA ANĐELKOVIĆ, Košava
3. FILIP BLINDJOV, Ilinden
3. MIHAJLO ŽIVKOVIĆ, Ramin-Niš