001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | AMIR CILOVIC (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
| RIJAD ŠCUK (Centar Hadžići ) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | EMIL PRIPO (Centar Hadžići ) |
| NIKOLA OREB (Forteca Korčula) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | DAVUD HADŽIHASANAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| ROKO PROTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | RIJAD MUJIĆ (KEUMGANG Sarajevo) |
| FARIS HASANOVIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | ELDAR GULAMIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
| JAHJA LIŠČANČIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | AJNA SMRIKO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
| MERJEM ĆEMAN (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | EMSELA BALIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
| UMEJMA AVDAGIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
008 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | ALAJA UŽIČANIN (TKD SARAJEVO) |
| LAMIJA DIZDAR (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
009 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | EMINA PRGUDA (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
| ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | HALIL CILOVIC (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
| MUJIĆ BILAL (KEUMGANG Sarajevo) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | TAIB HADŽIHASANAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| LUKA LENERT (Zeljeznicar) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -47 | HARIS KOVAČ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
| ARJAN ALAĐUZ (Centar Hadžići ) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -51 | FEĐA ARNAUTOVIĆ (KOREA-Sarajevo) |
| KERIM MUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -51 | FARIS SRNJA (TKD SARAJEVO) |
| IMAD LISICA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B +51 | DENIS BULJUBASIC (Iskra) |
| EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B +51 | HARUN TANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| MUHAMED FATIĆ (KOREA-Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | LAMIJA HORIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
| HENA KUDRA (TKD SARAJEVO) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
| AJLA GREDIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | AMILA BAŠIĆ (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
| LANA GAGULA (TKD SARAJEVO) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | ŠEGALO AJNA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| EMA ŠIŠIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | |
| |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | |
| ALEN ČOVIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | |
| ALEM BURZIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | |
| AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | |
| NAIDA ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | |
| MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
027 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -30 | |
| ARNELA MURGUZ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A -36 | |
| ADA AVDAGIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
029 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -43 | |
| |
030 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -47 | |
| KARLO PETKOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
031 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -51 | |
| |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B +51 | |
| |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -30 | |
| MARTA JURIĆ (Čigra) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -39 | |
| ASJA KRESEVLJAKOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | |
| |
036 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -36 | |
| |
037 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -39 | |
| |
038 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -33 | |
| |