Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Novogodišnji turnir Taekwon-do kluba „Oroslavje“
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Sparring - Dječaci
Sparring - Djevojčice
Sparring - Ml. kadeti
Sparring - Ml. kadetkinje
Sparring - Kadeti
Sparring - Kadetkinje
Sparring - Juniori
Sparring - Juniorke
Sparring - Seniori
Patterns - Dječaci
Patterns - Djevojčice
Patterns - Ml. kadeti
Patterns - Ml. kadetkinje
Patterns - Kadeti
Patterns - Kadetkinje
Patterns - Juniori
Patterns - Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Sparring - Juniori - Mikro (-50kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
Sparring - Juniori - Mikro (-50kg)
3038
71
0
RENE KALIMAN (888K888)
35
0
IVAN IVIĆ (ORO)
Medalists
1. RENE KALIMAN, INTENSE
2. IVAN IVIĆ, OROSLAVJE
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Laka (50-56kg)
3026
87
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
271
0
PATRIK BERGER (888K888)
217
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
157
KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK)
236
MARCEL ŽAGAR (ORO)
3036
87
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
217
0
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (PUNTAR)
3037
157
0
KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK)
236
0
MARCEL ŽAGAR (ORO)
3050
87
0
MARIN LUCIĆ (SOLARIS)
157
0
KENAN ZEČEVIĆ (BAK)
Medalists
1. MARIN LUCIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. KENAN ZEČEVIĆ, BAK
3. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, PUNTAR
3. MARCEL ŽAGAR, OROSLAVJE
Sparring - Juniori - Srednja (56-62kg)
3029
24
0
DAVID ČULIG (ORO)
265
0
TOMISLAV KATIĆ (TKD VK)
210
NIKOLA GOJANI (BAK)
3044
24
0
DAVID ČULIG (ORO)
210
0
NIKOLA GOJANI (BAK)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA GOJANI, BAK
2. DAVID ČULIG, OROSLAVJE
3. TOMISLAV KATIĆ, Vinkovci
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Lako teška (62-68kg)
3030
189
0
DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ (BAK)
264
0
LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ (TKD VK)
144
ALEN PAVLEK (PUNTAR)
3045
189
0
DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ (BAK)
144
0
ALEN PAVLEK (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK HEGEDUŠ, BAK
2. ALEN PAVLEK, PUNTAR
3. LEON ŠIJAKOVIĆ, Vinkovci
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Teška (68-72kg)
3039
70
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (888K888)
216
0
MATEO MEDVEDEC (PUNTAR)
Medalists
1. MATEO MEDVEDEC, PUNTAR
2. LUKA RUKAVINA, INTENSE
3. ----
3. ----
Sparring - Juniori - Hiper (+75kg)
3031
262
0
KARLO BAKŠAJ MACAN (TKD VK)
83
0
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
3032
134
0
ANTONIO SVIBEN (PUNTAR)
282
0
MISLAV KADERŽABEK (BAK)
3046
83
0
ANDREA ČEK (BAK)
282
0
MISLAV KADERŽABEK (BAK)
Medalists
1. ANDREA ČEK, BAK
2. MISLAV KADERŽABEK, BAK
3. KARLO BAKŠAJ MACAN, Vinkovci
3. ANTONIO SVIBEN, PUNTAR