Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
NURKO-KUP TAEKWON-DO ITF CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
FORME
BORBE
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Forme - Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ELDAR PANJETA
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
4
4
0
0
0
2.
ARON SAMARDŽIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
3
3
0
0
0
3.
HAMZA ČAMDŽIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
4
3
0
0
0
4.
NEDIM ĆEHAJIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
4
3
0
0
0
5.
ADIJAN ĆEHAJIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
6.
AJDIN MEHMEDOVIC
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
7.
DANI RUŽNIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
8.
OMAR DELALIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
9.
ABDULAH FIŠEKOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
10.
AHMED PERVIZ
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
11.
AJDIN MUJAGIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
12.
KARLOS KADIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
13.
ABDURAHMAN KUDELIĆ
Hamza
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
14.
ADI ORAŠČANIN
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
15.
ADNAN MURATOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
16.
AFAN TELAĆEVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
17.
AMAR KAMENCIC
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
18.
AMER ŠEBO
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
19.
AVNI EMINOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
20.
DŽAN RUŽNIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
21.
EDIN JUSUFOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
22.
HAMZA MEHMEDOVIC
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
23.
ISMAIL BRDARIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
24.
KENAN MEHMEDOVIC
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
25.
MUHAMED MULALIĆ
Hamza
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
26.
SINAN MESIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
27.
TARIK DURAN
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
EMELA TAHIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
4
4
0
0
0
2.
BERINA TIHIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
2
0
0
0
3.
ESMA PANJETA
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
3
2
0
0
0
4.
AMINA ODOBAŠIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
5.
AZRA MESIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
6.
MEDINA NUHIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
7.
NAILA BRKIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
8.
NEDŽELA HAMIDOVIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
9.
AJKA HRNJIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
10.
BERINA MAJETIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
11.
HANA IDRIZOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
12.
HANA TUNTIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
13.
LARISA MUSLIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
14.
MERSA MESIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
15.
MINELA KLJAJIĆ
Hamza
FOR-Z5KUP-MKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AJDIN NUHANOVIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
4
4
0
0
0
2.
AJDIN MURATOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
3
3
0
0
0
3.
HAMULIC EDIN
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-M
2
2
0
0
0
4.
DŹENAN MELKIĆ
Hamza
FOR-R1KUP-SKAD-M
1
1
0
0
0
5.
DŽEJLAN OŽEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
4
3
0
0
0
6.
ANES MACANOVIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
7.
DŽENIZ HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
3
2
0
0
0
8.
ABDULAH OKANOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
9.
AMAR BEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
10.
AMIL TAHIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
11.
ARON SAMARDŽIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
12.
BAKIR DŽEHOVIĆ
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
13.
ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
2
1
0
0
0
14.
ADEM KAPIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
15.
ADIN MUŠELJIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
16.
ADIN MUSLIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
17.
AMER LJUBIJANKIĆ
Hamza
FOR-R1KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
18.
ANDI MUJAGIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
19.
DŽAN SALAN
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
20.
EMIN BALTIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
21.
ENIS OZEGOVIC
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
22.
ENIZ MURIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
23.
IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
24.
ISHAK MURIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
25.
MUHAMED BADIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
26.
MUHAMED LJUBIJAKIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
27.
RIDVAN ALAGIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-M
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AJKA DURDŽIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ALMEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
3
3
0
0
0
3.
DANINA DURIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
2
0
0
0
4.
IMANA PERVIZ
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
4
3
0
0
0
5.
EMELA MUZAFEROVIC
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
FOR-B1KUP-SKAD-Ž, FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
3
2
0
0
0
6.
NADIA ALEŠEVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
7.
NUDŽEJMA HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
8.
SUREJA MEHIC
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
9.
TAJRA ELKASOVIČ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
10.
UNA MAJETIČ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
11.
ADISA SALKIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
12.
ADNA DELALIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
13.
AJKA HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
14.
AJLA TELAĆEVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
15.
AMNA PANJETA
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
16.
FATIMA ŠAHINOVIĆ
Hamza
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
17.
LEJLA ALEŠEVIĆ
Hamza
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
18.
LEMANA DURDŽIC
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
19.
MIA JANDA
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
20.
SARA DELALIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Z5KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
21.
SUADA IČANOVIĆ
Hamza
FOR-P3KUP-SKAD-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DŽENAN OŽEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
3
3
0
0
0
2.
ZEKERIJJA RAMIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-R1KUP-JUN-M
2
2
0
0
0
3.
EDI JUSIC
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-M
1
1
0
0
0
4.
TARIK OKERIĆ
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
FOR-B1KUP-JUN-M
1
1
0
0
0
5.
ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
3
2
0
0
0
6.
ANES MUŠELJIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
2
1
0
0
0
7.
ADIN HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
8.
ALMEDIN BEGIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
9.
EDIJAN HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
10.
ELDIN HAMULIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-B1KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
11.
HADI BAHTANOVIĆ
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
FOR-R1KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
12.
HAMZA MAMIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
13.
HASAN BEGOVIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-R1KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
14.
JUSUF TOPIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-M
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LIDIJA ZIRDUM
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-Ž
3
3
0
0
0
2.
NAIDA PANDŽIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
3
3
0
0
0
3.
AMILA TAHIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-B1KUP-JUN-Ž
1
1
0
0
0
4.
AMINA HAFIZOVIC
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
3
2
0
0
0
5.
AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
FOR-B1KUP-JUN-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
6.
SUMEJA HADŽIPAŠIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-Ž
2
1
0
0
0
7.
AMILA TOPALOVIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
8.
ELVEDINA ŠAHINOVIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
9.
EMA RAMIĆ
Hamza
FOR-B1KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
10.
ENA OMEROVIĆ
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
11.
MELINA RUŽNIĆ
TIGAR CAZIN
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
12.
MUBINA VELADŽIĆ
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
13.
NUDŽEJMA ORAŠČANIN
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
FOR-Ž7KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
14.
SUEJLA JUSIC
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
FOR-P3KUP-JUN-Ž
1
0
0
0
0
Forme - Mlađi kadeti, Forme - Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
5
1.
7
1.
12
2
3
0
1.
2.
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
4
2.
2
3.
6
0
1
4
2.
3.
TIGAR CAZIN
4
2.
0
5.
4
1
0
1
3.
4.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
0
5.
3
2.
3
1
0
0
4.
5.
Hamza
0
5.
1
4.
1
0
0
1
5.
6.
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
1
4.
0
5.
1
0
0
1
5.
Forme - Stariji kadeti, Forme - Starije kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIGAR CAZIN
9
1.
6
1.
15
4
1
1
1.
2.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
8
2.
1
6.
9
1
1
4
2.
3.
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2
4.
6
1.
8
1
0
5
3.
4.
Hamza
5
3.
2
4.
7
1
1
2
4.
5.
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
0
6.
4
3.
4
0
2
0
5.
6.
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
0
6.
2
4.
2
0
1
0
6.
7.
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
2
4.
0
7.
2
0
1
0
6.
8.
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
0
6.
0
7.
0
0
0
0
8.
Forme - Juniori, Forme - Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
4
3.
10
1.
14
2
2
4
1.
2.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
6
1.
4
2.
10
2
1
2
2.
3.
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3
4.
2
3.
5
1
1
0
3.
4.
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
3
4.
2
3.
5
1
1
0
3.
5.
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
5
2.
0
7.
5
1
1
0
3.
6.
TIGAR CAZIN
2
6.
1
5.
3
0
1
1
6.
7.
Hamza
0
7.
1
5.
1
0
0
1
7.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
10
3.
18
1.
28
3
3
13
1.
2.
TIGAR CAZIN
15
1.
7
3.
22
5
2
3
2.
3.
KBS " Fadil Bajrektarevic GAZIJA "Bužim
14
2.
8
2.
22
4
2
6
3.
4.
TORNADO - SARAJEVO
10
3.
7
3.
17
3
4
0
4.
5.
"JEZERSKI"-BOSANSKA KRUPA
3
7.
6
5.
9
1
3
0
5.
6.
Hamza
5
5.
4
6.
9
1
1
4
6.
7.
KBV Taekyon- Sarajevo
5
5.
2
7.
7
1
2
0
7.
8.
TKD Hwarang Klagenfurt
1
8.
2
7.
3
0
1
1
8.